GENERAL CURSA DE MUNTANYA 16.850 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal Diploma
     1 NAVARRO ACEMEL, JOAQUIN             01:21:18 01:21:16   M AM       1 C.A. TAYMORY SPIRIDON           0528    diploma
     2 VALLES ALONSO, BORIS                01:27:32 01:27:31   M AM       2 RUN BCN                         0427    diploma
     3 PIOL GARCIA, DAVID                 01:28:31 01:28:31   M AM       3 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA         0380    diploma
     4 ARIZA QUINTANA, FRANCISCO           01:29:59 01:29:59   M BM       1                                 0287    diploma
     5 COLLADO RUEDA, CARLOS               01:30:44 01:30:26   M AM       4                                 0425    diploma
     6 GARCA CALDERN, RUBEN              01:32:21            M AM       5                                 0116    diploma
     7 GONZLEZ CASARES, DAVID             01:32:43 01:32:41   M BM       2 RUNNING VIGIA                   0001    diploma
     8 SEBASTI MIGUEL, XAVIER             01:33:52 01:33:46   M AM       6                                 0408    diploma
     9 MEDRANO MENDEZ, JENRYS              01:34:29 01:34:26   M AM       7 INDEPENDENT                     0470    diploma
    10 BOQUETE SAIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL          01:34:57 01:34:54   M AM       8 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0158    diploma
    11 SALVADOR, ROGER                     01:35:19 01:35:12   M AM       9 PALESTRA                        0514    diploma
    12 DE LA RUBIA TORRES, ADRIN          01:36:01 01:36:00   M AM      10 A.E.TALAIA                      0452    diploma
    13 CLUA PELAYO, MANUEL                 01:37:01 01:37:01   M AM      11                                 0283    diploma
    14 CEBALLO GUILLEN, RICARDO            01:37:10 01:37:08   M BM       3                                 0106    diploma
    15 SITJAS PECEO, DAVID                01:37:40 01:37:37   M BM       4 C.A. TAYMORY SPIRIDON           0524    diploma
    16 CRCOLES MARTINEZ, CARLOS           01:38:30 01:37:53   M BM       5 INDEPENDENT                     0351    diploma
    17 CIURANA YENES, MANU                 01:38:32 01:38:12   M BM       6 CORREDORS.CAT                   0464    diploma
    18 BUHIGAS GONZLEZ, ENRIC             01:39:31 01:39:30   M AM      12 PRORUNNERS                      0064    diploma
    19 LAIN ORTEGA, DAVID                  01:39:57 01:39:54   M AM      13 RUNNING PRAT                    0398    diploma
    20 RODENAS, JOSEP MARIA                01:40:35 01:40:08   M BM       7                                 0286    diploma
    21 SIERRA SALTO, FRANCISCO             01:40:45 01:40:40   M BM       8                                 0112    diploma
    22 BANDEIRA DE SOUZA, ARNALDO          01:41:40            M BM       9                                 0285    diploma
    23 PONS TORRES, MIREIA                 01:41:46 01:41:45   F AF       1 CERDANYOLA CH                   0508    diploma
    24 BONA CARNEROS, RUBEN                01:41:56 01:41:55   M BM      10 CERDANYOLA CH                   0510    diploma
    25 ROBLES CANO, XESCO                  01:42:04 01:42:02   M AM      14                                 0030    diploma
    26 CAPILLA PALACIOS, TONI              01:42:06 01:42:04   M AM      15 ANTONINOS SANGUINARIOS          0406    diploma
    27 LOPEZ CAPITAN, JORDI                01:42:43 01:42:39   M BM      11 GACELA FAN                      0247    diploma
    28 RIEGO PEREZ, ALBERT                 01:42:47 01:42:46   M BM      12                                 0402    diploma
    29 ALQUEZA, OSCAR                      01:43:11 01:43:08   M AM      16                                 0009    diploma
    30 JIMNEZ, RAL                       01:43:16 01:43:08   M AM      17 CHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS           0229    diploma
    31 LASCOUX, ADRIEN                     01:44:23            M AM      18                                 0494    diploma
    32 CALLEJA CRUZ, DANIEL                01:44:31            M AM      19                                 0003    diploma
    33 GIL COLLAZO, JULIAN                 01:44:36 01:44:28   M BM      13                                 0127    diploma
    34 OATE PRUAO, ILDEFONSO             01:44:47 01:44:28   M BM      14 C.E.C SALAMANDRA TRAIL          0530    diploma
    35 RUEDA DIAZ, ALEX                    01:44:56 01:44:25   M AM      20                                 0426    diploma
    36 ARRUFAT BARTOLOME, CARLOS           01:45:02 01:45:00   M BM      15 RUN BCN                         0219    diploma
    37 CRUSET SEGURA, MARC                 01:45:50 01:45:17   M AM      21 CRAZYBYRUNNING                  0252    diploma
    38 SUAZO RIVERA, RUBEN                 01:46:14 01:46:08   M BM      16 MADTEAM                         0101    diploma
    39 CASTELL CARRO, MARC                 01:46:16 01:46:13   M AM      22                                 0264    diploma
    40 BARQUET PINTADO, BIANCA             01:46:38 01:46:34   F AF       2                                 0076    diploma
    41 DURO SANCHEZ, IVAN                  01:46:41 01:46:37   M AM      23 JABALS TEAM                    0147    diploma
    42 MORCILLO LPEZ, FRANCIS             01:46:45 01:46:43   M AM      24 SANTAKO RUNNERS                 0236    diploma
    43 ANTN SUCH, JULIN                  01:47:17 01:47:11   M BM      17                                 0266    diploma
    44 HIDALGO ARENAS, FEDE                01:47:29 01:47:27   M BM      18                                 0091    diploma
    45 FIGUEROA RIEGO, ANDRES              01:48:02 01:48:00   M BM      19 ELIT RUNNERS                    0513    diploma
    46 LOPEZ CARRILLO, ISAIAS              01:48:12 01:48:09   M BM      20 CORREBDN                        0218    diploma
    47 AGUILERA FERNNDEZ, GREGO           01:48:31 01:48:27   M BM      21                                 0323    diploma
    48 CHARRO MOLINA, JUAN LUIS            01:48:49 01:48:47   M BM      22 RUNNING VIGIA                   0077    diploma
    49 CABRERA TRUJILLO, JAVIER            01:48:50 01:48:46   M BM      23 RUNNING VIGIA                   0431    diploma
    50 JIMENEZ RIOS, JULIO                 01:48:55 01:48:34   M BM      24                                 0114    diploma
    51 SANCHEZ CARRILLO, ROQUE             01:49:10 01:49:01   M BM      25 PRORUNNERS                      0342    diploma
    52 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, ADRI                01:49:14 01:49:09   M AM      25                                 0333    diploma
    53 GUILLEM MAS, RUTH                   01:50:05            F AF       3                                 0403    diploma
    54 MERA, CRISTIAN                      01:50:15 01:50:10   M AM      26 CERVITEAM                       0272    diploma
    55 SNCHEZ SOLS, MIGUEL               01:50:49 01:50:36   M AM      27                                 0541    diploma
    56 LPEZ, MANU                         01:51:18 01:50:49   M BM      26 INDEPENDENT                     0138    diploma
    57 LPEZ GARCA, RAL                  01:51:19 01:51:12   M BM      27 ISS LHOSPITALET                0244    diploma
    58 COMA ARNAU, CRISTIAN                01:51:25 01:51:19   M BM      28 MONISTROL RUNNING               0151    diploma
    59 GUEVARA CUELLAR, DIEGO              01:51:36 01:51:32   M AM      28                                 0153    diploma
    60 DOMIGNUEZ, TOMAS                    01:52:26 01:52:25   M AM      29                                 0441    diploma
    61 RAMIREZ CRESPIN, AGUS               01:52:28 01:52:20   M BM      29 RUNNERS CAN PEJANO              0105    diploma
    62 GMEZ PICON, DANIEL                 01:52:45 01:52:41   M AM      30                                 0176    diploma
    63 CARRERAS CABEZAS, OSWALD            01:53:17 01:52:45   M BM      30                                 0169    diploma
    64 VICENTE ESCALONA, ANTONIO           01:53:27 01:53:24   M AM      31                                 0313    diploma
    65 BALD GARCIA, JOAN                  01:53:52 01:53:50   M BM      31                                 0196    diploma
    66 NOTARIO BARDAJI, ADRI              01:54:05 01:54:03   M AM      32                                 0346    diploma
    67 VIDAL TAPIA, ALEX                   01:54:06 01:53:49   M AM      33                                 0334    diploma
    68 LARROYA ESPINOSA, MARC              01:54:25 01:54:20   M BM      32 ICARIA                          0204    diploma
    69 SUREZ MARTNEZ, RAFA               01:54:30 01:54:23   M AM      34 THINKIN SPORT                   0192    diploma
    70 JOV ADSUAR, ORIOL                  01:54:38 01:53:51   M AM      35 ANDRERUNNERS                    0259    diploma
    71 PARERA BAY, MONTSERRAT             01:54:49 01:54:41   F BF       1 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0373    diploma
    72 RODRGUEZ JIMNEZ, MANUEL           01:55:04 01:54:54   M BM      33 CHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS           0231    diploma
    73 MURCIA PALMA, SERGIO                01:55:31 01:55:13   M AM      36 CEGUB                           0071    diploma
    74 VALCRCEL, CARLOS                   01:55:34 01:55:22   M AM      37 ALLRUNNERS                      0224    diploma
    75 SERRA, JAUME                        01:55:56 01:55:42   M BM      34 PIRI - VILASSAR                 0393    diploma
    76 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI              01:56:15 01:55:50   M BM      35 RUNSISTENCIA                    0103    diploma
    77 FERNNDEZ MONTAGUT, NACHO           01:56:18 01:55:54   M AM      38                                 0369    diploma
    78 LPEZ MARTN, RAFA                  01:56:39 01:56:30   M BM      36                                 0258    diploma
    79 RODRIGUEZ DEL RIO, ESTEBAN          01:56:44 01:56:40   M AM      39 RED RUNNERS                     0397    diploma
    80 CASTELLANO, JOSE                    01:56:59 01:56:17   M BM      37                                 0157    diploma
    81 GARCA SAENZ, MARCOS                01:57:06            M AM      40 RUNNERS BETULO                  0420    diploma
    82 RODRIGUEZ  GONZALEZ, MANUEL         01:57:11 01:56:58   M BM      38                                 0042    diploma
    83 SNCHEZ, BERNAT                     01:57:33 01:57:01   M BM      39                                 0532    diploma
    84 VINUESA, VICTOR                     01:57:51 01:57:29   M BM      40 RUNNER DESP                    0448    diploma
    85 MATA RUBIO, JAVIER                  01:58:09 01:57:44   M AM      41                                 0011    diploma
    86 DANZIG, LAURA                       01:58:11 01:57:40   F AF       4 ASHI TEAM                       0473    diploma
    87 GIL GUIJO, EDUARDO                  01:58:13 01:57:59   M BM      41 COTA 100 TOPOGRAFS              0058    diploma
    88 NUEZ ESPINAL, ALEX                 01:58:27 01:57:45   M AM      42 C.M. SIGUEME                    0320    diploma
    89 RUIZ SORIANO, FELIPE                01:58:33 01:58:29   M AM      43 INKEMA                          0183    diploma
    90 BALLEST, GUIFR                    01:58:43 01:57:57   M AM      44                                 0444    diploma
    91 PORTA PASCUET, ALBA                 01:59:19 01:59:09   F AF       5                                 0280    diploma
    92 CABANILLAS GARCIA, JUAN DE DIOS     01:59:24 01:59:15   M BM      42 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0416    diploma
    93 CARRETERO SAN JOSE, JAIRO           01:59:50 01:59:03   M AM      45 SOMUNICS                        0481    diploma
    94 DE LUQUE LVAREZ, JORGE             02:00:53 02:00:42   M AM      46 PAPIS RUNNERS                   0445    diploma
    95 ANIDO LUIS, OSCAR                   02:01:02 02:00:52   M AM      47                                 0347    diploma
    96 FERNANDEZ HEREDIA, JOSE BENITO      02:01:17 02:01:10   M AM      48                                 0172    diploma
    97 PASCUAL ESPINOSA, HECTOR            02:01:24 02:01:20   M BM      43                                 0205    diploma
    98 VALL MARTORELL, MARC                02:01:49 02:01:22   M AM      49 EL MEU                          0261    diploma
    99 JIMNEZ FERNNDEZ, RAFA             02:02:14 02:02:05   M BM      44 CHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS           0230    diploma
   100 ALBUIXECH, CRISTIAN                 02:02:17 02:01:38   M AM      50                                 0512    diploma
   101 GARCA MOLINA, MANUEL               02:02:19 02:02:13   M AM      51 INDEPENDENT                     0318    diploma
   102 IGLESIAS RUMI, JAVIER               02:02:35 02:02:18   M BM      45 LEGIN ESPAOLA!               0281    diploma
   103 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA ABEL       02:03:02 02:02:45   F BF       2 KARATE KYOKUHINKAI              0163    diploma
   104 GARCIA GARCIA, CARLOS               02:03:10 02:03:10   M BM      46                                 0294    diploma
   105 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE                 02:03:11 02:03:10   M BM      47                                 0187    diploma
   106 MIR BARBA, ENRIC                   02:03:12 02:02:52   M AM      52                                 0463    diploma
   107 PARICIO MARTINEZ, JOS LUIS         02:03:14 02:02:50   M AM      53                                 0039    diploma
   108 TIRADO EXPOSITO, TXEMA              02:03:41 02:02:49   M AM      54                                 0179    diploma
   109 GARCIA VIGIL, OSCAR                 02:03:44 02:03:40   M BM      48                                 0311    diploma
   110 DAZ ATIENZA, MARIA DEL MAR         02:03:46 02:02:54   F AF       6 LAS PUMAS CIUTAT VELLA          0417    diploma
   111 SAAVEDRA VALLEJO, CARLOS            02:04:17 02:03:50   M AM      55                                 0168    diploma
   112 OCAMPOS, JOSE                       02:04:17 02:03:37   M BM      49                                 0293    diploma
   113 IGLESIAS MOLINAQ, JOSEP AMADOR      02:04:18 02:03:37   M BM      50 J.A.MONTCADA                    0171    diploma
   114 GOMBAU BENET, ELI                   02:04:31 02:04:17   F AF       7 RUNNING VIGIA                   0404    diploma
   115 FERNNDEZ NAVARRO, JAVI             02:04:31 02:04:17   M AM      56 RUNNING VIGIA                   0455    diploma
   116 SUAREZ PEREZ, OSCAR                 02:04:32 02:03:52   M BM      51 MTBISLANDIA                     0146    diploma
   117 GALLEGO SILVENTE, ANDREU            02:04:44 02:04:39   M BM      52                                 0136    diploma
   118 INIESTA JIMNEZ, JUAN MARCOS        02:04:45 02:03:54   M AM      57 COJEANDO VOY TIRANDO            0161    diploma
   119 NEGRO CAIZARES, DAVID              02:04:50 02:04:40   M AM      58                                 0389    diploma
   120 FERNANDEZ TRESPALACIOS, JOSE RAMON  02:04:52 02:04:44   M BM      53 TRAILRUNNER STORE               0214    diploma
   121 MATEO FARR, MARC                   02:04:54 02:04:08   M AM      59 ANDRERUNNERS                    0275    diploma
   122 ORTEGA DURO, MIGUEL NGEL           02:05:20 02:04:58   M AM      60 URBATRAIL                       0447    diploma
   123 MOSQUERA POLO, ESTEL                02:05:31 02:05:25   F AF       8 RED RUNNERS                     0195    diploma
   124 PERNIAS RAMREZ, RAFA               02:05:39 02:05:32   M BM      54                                 0239    diploma
   125 VIALS SAMPIETRO, RAMON             02:05:59 02:05:45   M AM      61 ASSOCIACI ESGRIMA ANTIGA CATA  0254    diploma
   126 ESPUA GOMEZ, SERGIO                02:05:59 02:05:46   M AM      62 CAOLESA                         0368    diploma
   127 ROMERO PEREZ, ANDRS                02:06:17 02:06:12   M BM      55 MADFORM                         0159    diploma
   128 FLORES FERNANDEZ, NACHO             02:06:20 02:06:03   M BM      56 CEGUB                           0070    diploma
   129 FIGUEIRAS, ESPARTACO                02:06:36 02:06:25   M BM      57                                 0381    diploma
   130 JIMENEZ PEREZ, JORDI                02:06:40 02:06:14   M BM      58 U.G.E. BADALONA                 0165    diploma
   131 MARTINEZ BERNAL, JORDI              02:07:01 02:06:32   M AM      63 BIKERUNNERS                     0119    diploma
   132 VIVES SERRANO, JUANAN               02:07:09 02:06:43   M BM      59                                 0360    diploma
   133 CALVO MOTA, DAVID                   02:07:11 02:07:11   M BM      60                                 0200    diploma
   134 GUINART CONTRERAS, JORDI            02:07:13 02:07:00   M BM      61                                 0232    diploma
   135 GMEZ ACERA, XAVIER                 02:07:34 02:06:55   M BM      62                                 0227    diploma
   136 AZNAR CNOVAS, XAVIER               02:07:52 02:07:27   M BM      63                                 0040    diploma
   137 CANET HERNANDEZ, GERSON             02:07:53 02:07:38   M BM      64                                 0241    diploma
   138 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, DAVID               02:08:03 02:07:44   M AM      64 INDEPENDENT                     0086    diploma
   139 AMO FILV, DANIEL                   02:08:44 02:08:08   M AM      65                                 0066    diploma
   140 DEL OLMO ARGUELLO, DIEGO            02:08:53 02:08:45   M BM      65                                 0104    diploma
   141 HURTADO GAMERO, MANUEL              02:08:54 02:08:22   M BM      66 DIAMANT RUNNING CLUB            0517    diploma
   142 OLMO SAEZ, HUGO                     02:09:06 02:08:15   M AM      66                                 0534    diploma
   143 ABRIL CENTENO, ISABEL               02:09:10 02:08:57   F BF       3 RUNNING VIGIA                   0093    diploma
   144 CENTENO RAMOS, FERNANDO             02:09:10 02:08:56   M BM      67 RUNNING VIGIA                   0365    diploma
   145 GIMNEZ OBACH, CSAR                02:09:12 02:09:05   M BM      68 CORREDORS.CAT                   0527    diploma
   146 CACERES, IRIS                       02:09:12 02:08:23   F AF       9                                 0496    diploma
   147 TOMAS POLO, CARLOS                  02:09:32 02:09:12   M AM      67 RACC RUNNERS                    0267    diploma
   148 CORRAL GOMEZ, DANIEL                02:09:34 02:09:01   M AM      68                                 0033    diploma
   149 DUERTO SPINOLA, MIQUEL              02:09:40 02:08:54   M AM      69                                 0474    diploma
   150 PANADERO CAADA, CARLOS             02:09:48 02:09:18   M BM      69 C.A. CAMPILLO                   0413    diploma
   151 SANCHEZ CERVANTES, AITOR            02:09:49 02:09:07   M AM      70                                 0484    diploma
   152 AGUILAR ESCOBAR, TONI               02:09:55 02:09:28   M BM      70 INDEPENDENT                     0392    diploma
   153 PONS CASERO, JONATAN                02:09:58 02:09:29   M AM      71 PEA REUMA                      0367    diploma
   154 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR                 02:10:17 02:09:46   M BM      71                                 0488    diploma
   155 MUNTAN PASCUET, MARTA              02:10:24 02:10:14   F BF       4                                 0282    diploma
   156 REYES TRUJILLO, RICARDO             02:10:25 02:10:17   M BM      72 ISS LHOSPITALET                0349    diploma
   157 RAMOS RIVAS, ANGEL                  02:10:55 02:10:14   M AM      72                                 0265    diploma
   158 CORDERO SNCHEZ, QUIM-POL           02:11:00 02:10:47   M BM      73                                 0479    diploma
   159 MORANTE LORCA, JOSE                 02:11:05 02:10:49   M BM      74                                 0249    diploma
   160 GERBOLS, GEMMA                     02:11:06 02:10:23   F AF      10 BCTEAM                          0255    diploma
   161 FERNANDEZ PELAEZ, JORGE             02:11:09 02:11:09   M BM      75                                 0370    diploma
   162 RODRGUEZ GUASCH, DAVID             02:11:14 02:11:09   M BM      76                                 0220    diploma
   163 HERRERO GARCIA, ESTEFANIA           02:11:15 02:11:14   F AF      11                                 0117    diploma
   164 MORILLO CASTELLANO, DAVID           02:11:19 02:10:51   M AM      73                                 0215    diploma
   165 MALAVE GARCIA, MANEL                02:11:24 02:10:56   M AM      74 DALE RUNNER                     0355    diploma
   166 DUCH MORLANS, LLUS                 02:11:28 02:10:54   M AM      75                                 0288    diploma
   167 GOZALVEZ PEREZ, JAVIER              02:11:29 02:11:23   M BM      77                                 0079    diploma
   168 LEON RIOS, JOSE MANUEL              02:11:37 02:11:25   M BM      78 AEROBUSTEAM                     0115    diploma
   169 SOLDEVILA CASTAN, MARIA             02:11:45 02:11:30   F BF       5 CORREBDN                        0262    diploma
   170 MARTN MARTN, MIGUEL               02:12:03            M AM      76 DUET SPORTS CAN ZAM             0314    diploma
   171 MAS FUSTER, RAMON                   02:12:17 02:12:15   M BM      79 TBIKES-OXD                      0353    diploma
   172 GMEZ VENTURA, MARIANA              02:12:18 02:12:01   F AF      12                                 0409    diploma
   173 GORDILLO JIMNEZ, GABRIEL           02:12:53 02:12:24   M AM      77 J.A.MONTCADA                    0121    diploma
   174 TAPIA RETAMERO, OVIDI               02:12:58 02:12:54   M AM      78 RIOS RUNNING MATARO             0177    diploma
   175 BONIL AGUSTI, JUANJO                02:12:59 02:12:29   M AM      79 J.A.MONTCADA                    0412    diploma
   176 BERENGUER LOPEZ, RAUL               02:13:00 02:12:26   M BM      80                                 0092    diploma
   177 MOYA GIMENEZ, SANTOS                02:13:23 02:12:33   M AM      80                                 0143    diploma
   178 AURAL MACHIN, ANGEL LUIS            02:13:37 02:13:33   M BM      81 ORCASUR                         0505    diploma
   179 DAZ COLLADO, JOS                  02:13:51 02:13:12   M BM      82 PRIVADO                         0223    diploma
   180 MUELA GASPAR, MIGUEL ANGEL          02:13:51 02:13:33   M BM      83                                 0074    diploma
   181 VIGIL MONTSERRAT, ANTONIO           02:13:58 02:13:26   M BM      84                                 0483    diploma
   182 CARLOS RIGAT, DAVID                 02:13:59 02:13:15   M AM      81 INDEPENDENT                     0130    diploma
   183 MARTNEZ MARTNEZ, TONI             02:14:02 02:13:53   M BM      85                                 0026    diploma
   184 ARMENGOL DULCET, LLUIS              02:14:04 02:13:32   M BM      86                                 0499    diploma
   185 CASADO TORRIJOS, JAVIER             02:14:43 02:14:07   M BM      87 MONTGAT CORRE                   0133    diploma
   186 MATEO MAMOLAR, JAVI                 02:14:45 02:14:05   M BM      88 C.M. SIGUEME                    0129    diploma
   187 BARBA, LEONIDES                     02:14:46 02:14:43   F AF      13                                 0471    diploma
   188 HIGUERA DEL OJO, IZAN               02:15:00 02:14:54   M AM      82                                 0337    diploma
   189 TOMAS, ADRIA                        02:15:15 02:14:52   M AM      83                                 0031    diploma
   190 CRUZ HERNNDEZ, JAUME               02:15:26 02:15:21   M BM      89                                 0328    diploma
   191 ORTIZ ACOSTA, RAFA                  02:15:28 02:14:44   M AM      84                                 0316    diploma
   192 ROBLEDA COLOM, XAVIER               02:15:39 02:14:45   M AM      85 BAM CHUN RUNNERS                0054    diploma
   193 PREZ CARDONA, MANU                 02:15:50 02:15:44   M AM      86                                 0069    diploma
   194 PEREZ SOLSONA, JORDI                02:16:06 02:15:35   M BM      90 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA          0498    diploma
   195 MISAS ZAMORANO, ANTONIO             02:16:19 02:15:38   M BM      91                                 0279    diploma
   196 GONZALEZ, RICARDO                   02:16:29 02:16:03   M BM      92 U.G.E. BADALONA                 0291    diploma
   197 LINARES MARIN, SERGIO               02:16:58 02:16:51   M AM      87                                 0044    diploma
   198 FONTRODONAPALOMARES, RAQUEL         02:17:10 02:16:50   F BF       6                                 0120    diploma
   199 SIGNES RIPOLL, TONI                 02:17:23 02:16:36   M AM      88 XALONERS TEAM                   0454    diploma
   200 FULLANA MARTINEZ, EDGAR             02:17:24 02:16:36   M AM      89 XALONERS TEAM                   0453    diploma
   201 LLINARES OLMOS, NGEL               02:17:24 02:16:36   M AM      90 WARRIORS RUNNERS                0492    diploma
   202 TORRES GLVEZ, DAVID                02:17:46 02:17:30   M BM      93                                 0487    diploma
   203 SANZ, ROBERT                        02:17:53 02:17:24   M AM      91 Z5 CLUB ESPURTIU BADALONA       0414    diploma
   204 TORRENS ARTS, FRANCESC             02:17:53 02:17:24   M AM      92                                 0084    diploma
   205 OBRERO HERNANDEZ, JUAN              02:17:53 02:17:24   M AM      93                                 0305    diploma
   206 MARTIN INFANTE, JOSE MIGUEL         02:17:58 02:17:08   M AM      94                                 0537    diploma
   207 GUTIRREZ CAAS, SCAR              02:18:00 02:16:37   M AM      95                                 0486    diploma
   208 HIGUERA ROSILLO, ALFONSO            02:18:04 02:17:59   M BM      94                                 0336    diploma
   209 MORENO FRANCO, JOS                 02:18:14 02:18:10   M AM      96                                 0150    diploma
   210 ROPERO GONZLEZ, JUAN               02:18:17 02:17:27   M BM      95 RUNNING TAQUIGRAFO              0364    diploma
   211 HERNNDEZ PLAZA, YOLANDA            02:18:19 02:17:57   F BF       7 RUNNING PRAT                    0208    diploma
   212 MERCADER GOMEZ, JAUME               02:18:19 02:17:58   M AM      97 RUNNING PRAT                    0324    diploma
   213 CASTRO MORAL, JORGE                 02:18:19 02:17:58   M BM      96                                 0014    diploma
   214 CASADO RAYO, ESTEFANIA              02:18:21 02:17:28   F AF      14 DECATHLON RAMBLAS PUMAS TEAM   0440    diploma
   215 PICAS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL              02:18:32 02:18:06   M BM      97 U.G.E. BADALONA                 0297    diploma
   216 ESPI ASPAS, DAVID                   02:18:34 02:18:16   M BM      98 DTA RUN                         0107    diploma
   217 BERTRAN FLEITAS, ELI                02:18:36 02:18:09   F AF      15                                 0390    diploma
   218 ALCANTARA DOVAO, VALLE              02:18:49 02:18:46   F BF       8 RUNNING VIGIA                   0437    diploma
   219 GARCIA DIEZ, JOSE LUIS              02:18:53 02:18:30   M BM      99 RUNSISTENCIA                    0081    diploma
   220 ANTON PEREA, FRANCISCO              02:18:53 02:18:30   M BM     100 RUNSISTENCIA                    0085    diploma
   221 RODRIGUEZ HUERTAS, JOSE ANTONIO     02:18:53 02:18:30   M BM     101 RUNSISTENCIA                    0083    diploma
   222 BORRUEL LOPEZ, JUANJO               02:18:54 02:18:26   M BM     102                                 0501    diploma
   223 BASCUANA CABEZA, ORIOL             02:18:56 02:18:11   M AM      98                                 0048    diploma
   224 LORENTE TITOS, CRISTBAL            02:19:06 02:18:33   M AM      99                                 0021    diploma
   225 CRUZ, ANDRES                        02:19:09 02:19:02   M BM     103                                 0383    diploma
   226 SERRANO OTERO, JOS                 02:19:14 02:18:45   M BM     104 J.A.MONTCADA                    0410    diploma
   227 DELGADO FUENTES, TONI               02:19:36 02:19:20   M BM     105                                 0024    diploma
   228 VIZCAINO  MARTNEZ, JOSE            02:19:36 02:19:19   M AM     100 POLLOS RUNNEROS                 0207    diploma
   229 GRISOLIA BENCIVENNI, CARLOS         02:19:40 02:19:01   M BM     106                                 0330    diploma
   230 VELASCO REVERTE, MARCOS JAVIER      02:19:48 02:19:08   M BM     107 VELASCOCOMPETICION              0529    diploma
   231 GEA RAMIREZ, JULIAN MANUEL          02:19:53 02:19:17   M AM     101 INDEPENDENT                     0430    diploma
   232 ARIAS CARRERA, JORGE                02:19:55 02:19:19   M BM     108                                 0435    diploma
   233 ECHARRI TRASMONTAN, VICTOR MANUEL   02:20:05 02:19:40   M BM     109                                 0122    diploma
   234 TEJERO GMEZ, JOSEMI                02:20:16 02:20:15   M BM     110 ELIT RUNNERS                    0190    diploma
   235 CARA QUERO, SALVADOR                02:20:16 02:19:57   M AM     102                                 0020    diploma
   236 PARRA IBAEZ, JUAN ANTONIO          02:20:16 02:20:14   M BM     111 ELIT RUNNERS                    0421    diploma
   237 MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ, RAUL          02:20:17 02:19:25   M AM     103                                 0185    diploma
   238 MOLINA ALMEIDA, CARLOS ANDRES       02:20:29 02:19:33   M AM     104                                 0178    diploma
   239 SAEZ SUAREZ, CHEMA                  02:20:32 02:20:06   M BM     112 P.C.POBLENOU                    0338    diploma
   240 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN             02:20:38 02:20:19   M BM     113                                 0290    diploma
   241 FERNANDEZ ROYO, CLAUDI              02:20:38 02:20:20   M BM     114 ESPORT I NATURA                 0469    diploma
   242 MIRALLES COLOMERA, QUIMET           02:21:05 02:20:56   M BM     115                                 0466    diploma
   243 SERRANO, FRANK                      02:21:06 02:20:57   M BM     116 ULTRAFONDISTAS BADASANTA        0477    diploma
   244 CRACIUNOIU PLOAE, MIHAI             02:21:14 02:20:45   M AM     105                                 0485    diploma
   245 AGUILAR TIRADO, DANIEL              02:21:24 02:20:49   M AM     106                                 0096    diploma
   246 MARCOS SOLIAS, MERCE                02:21:32 02:21:25   F BF       9 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0374    diploma
   247 SANZ GARCIA, MARTA                  02:21:32 02:21:24   F AF      16 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0375    diploma
   248 TIRADO GASCN, JUAN                 02:21:42 02:21:22   M BM     117                                 0461    diploma
   249 PARERA HERMIDA, ANGEL               02:21:45 02:21:14   M BM     118 CORRECATAGAFO                   0344    diploma
   250 ORTEGA GARCIA, ISA                  02:21:58            F BF      10 PRORUNNERS                      0343    diploma
   251 FREIJO ESPIN, FERNANDO              02:22:10 02:22:01   M BM     119 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0379    diploma
   252 SANCHO B, CRISTIAN                 02:22:34 02:21:43   M AM     107                                 0387    diploma
   253 ARRESE, ORIOL                       02:22:35 02:21:43   M AM     108                                 0388    diploma
   254 BERROCAL, MARTA                     02:22:35 02:22:20   F AF      17                                 0521    diploma
   255 GALBANY, VICEN                     02:22:35 02:22:20   M AM     109                                 0522    diploma
   256 MOLINAS MARTIN, VCTOR              02:22:42 02:22:15   M AM     110 CORRESOLIDARIS                  0062    diploma
   257 REXACH, MERCE                       02:22:47 02:21:57   F AF      18 RUN2LIVE BCN                    0491    diploma
   258 NOVELLON SALVAT, CUCA               02:22:58 02:22:32   F AF      19                                 0429    diploma
   259 COLOMBO, FILIPPO                    02:23:00            M BM     120 MAXMIX 40                       0301    diploma
   260 GONZLEZ MARTN, VICTOR M.          02:23:14 02:22:38   M BM     121 INDEPENDENT                     0170    diploma
   261 PARDO PASTOR, JORDI                 02:23:20 02:22:56   M AM     111 RUNNING PRAT                    0362    diploma
   262 PERALES REY, CARLOS                 02:23:30 02:23:06   M AM     112 INSPIRA FISIOTERAPIA RUNNING    0327    diploma
   263 MUOZ VICO, PAQUI                   02:23:45 02:23:18   F BF      11 U.G.E. BADALONA                 0221    diploma
   264 ADALID MELLADO, ALEJANDRO           02:24:20 02:24:05   M BM     122                                 0372    diploma
   265 SERRAT, RAMON                       02:24:40 02:24:23   M AM     113                                 0019    diploma
   266 RITA, GEORGIA                       02:24:40 02:24:23   F AF      20                                 0018    diploma
   267 BIEL MUOZ, ISRAEL                  02:24:41 02:24:07   M AM     114                                 0111    diploma
   268 VICENTE FERNANDEZ, RAL             02:24:42 02:24:22   M BM     123                                 0008    diploma
   269 PALMA RUIZ, MANUEL                  02:24:56 02:24:09   M BM     124 MORTIROLO TEAM                  0202    diploma
   270 JAEN, MANEL                         02:24:57 02:24:51   M BM     125                                 0015    diploma
   271 GARCA OLMOS, JOSE MANUEL           02:25:35 02:25:15   M BM     126 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA          0210    diploma
   272 VILLA CABEZAS, ANTONIO              02:25:39 02:25:05   M BM     127 C.A.GAV                        0377    diploma
   273 GALVEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL                 02:25:45 02:25:28   M AM     115                                 0384    diploma
   274 TRIPIANA LATORRE, RAUL              02:25:52 02:25:39   M AM     116 RED RUNNERS                     0295    diploma
   275 MORENO CASCN, JULI                 02:26:19 02:25:48   M BM     128 BITXITO                         0457    diploma
   276 RODRIGUEZ ALEMANY, FERRAN           02:26:26 02:25:56   M AM     117                                 0135    diploma
   277 FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIO     02:26:27 02:25:56   M AM     118                                 0131    diploma
   278 ROMEU HERAS, JUANJO                 02:26:29 02:25:46   M BM     129 BEER RUNNERS PINEDA             0263    diploma
   279 SNCHEZ RUIZ, ALFREDO               02:26:29 02:25:44   M BM     130                                 0050    diploma
   280 CASSI GIMENO, JORDI                 02:26:45 02:26:10   M BM     131                                 0025    diploma
   281 RUIZ BALDRICH, MNICA               02:26:49 02:25:54   F BF      12 CORREDORS.CAT                   0332    diploma
   282 TORRES DAZ, QUIQUE                 02:26:49 02:25:54   M BM     132 HERBALIFE 24                    0298    diploma
   283 CEPIA BLANCO, VICENTE              02:27:06 02:26:44   M BM     133 TRAPA LA CABRA                  0361    diploma
   284 NOVA PADIAL, JORDI                  02:27:06 02:26:15   M AM     119 RUNNING TAQUIGRAFO              0307    diploma
   285 GRADAILLE VILAR, FRANCISCO          02:27:11 02:26:46   M AM     120                                 0222    diploma
   286 MESA MARTNEZ, RAFAEL               02:27:27 02:26:52   M BM     134 RUNNING PRAT                    0472    diploma
   287 OJEDA MARTINEZ, SERGI               02:27:27 02:26:53   M AM     121 TRIATLON SANFELIU               0538    diploma
   288 JIMENEZ AREAN, JUAN CARLOS          02:27:37 02:26:58   M BM     135 EL MIO                          0278    diploma
   289 ALMENDROS DAZ, FRANCISCO           02:27:56 02:27:46   M BM     136 INDEPENDENT                     0405    diploma
   290 HIDALGO FERNNDEZ, JUAN             02:28:00 02:27:41   M BM     137                                 0080    diploma
   291 TARDAGUILA SERRANO, NATALIA         02:28:11 02:27:30   F AF      21                                 0363    diploma
   292 OCAA MURILLO, SILVIA               02:28:11 02:27:30   F AF      22                                 0439    diploma
   293 RECHE LPEZ, ENRIQUE                02:28:46 02:28:30   M BM     138 ONTRAIL                         0213    diploma
   294 GIL PLANA, MERITXELL                02:28:46 02:28:31   F AF      23 ONTRAIL                         0211    diploma
   295 GONZLEZ MARTN, FRANCISCO          02:28:59 02:28:22   M BM     139                                 0173    diploma
   296 ALS SNCHEZ, MIGUEL                02:29:14 02:28:54   M BM     140                                 0274    diploma
   297 GARCIA GIL, JOSE                    02:29:14 02:28:54   M BM     141                                 0345    diploma
   298 MORENO SNCHEZ, PEDRO JOS          02:29:41 02:29:15   M BM     142 CEME                            0055    diploma
   299 ARACIL DIAZ, XAVI                   02:29:55 02:29:18   M AM     122                                 0067    diploma
   300 SAGRERA CONSTANSEU, JORDI           02:29:59 02:29:38   M BM     143 DELS IAIOS                      0356    diploma
   301 GRAU SERRA, CLUDIA                 02:30:26 02:29:45   F AF      24                                 0319    diploma
   302 EGUINOA, GONZALO                    02:30:27 02:30:04   M BM     144                                 0424    diploma
   303 PROFUMO VENTURA, ANNA               02:30:37 02:30:14   F BF      13                                 0340    diploma
   304 COLON MARTINEZ, OSCAR               02:30:44 02:30:15   M BM     145                                 0468    diploma
   305 LINARES MARIN, RAUL                 02:30:45 02:30:40   M BM     146                                 0045    diploma
   306 ESPOT PRIETO, MARTA                 02:30:46 02:30:08   F BF      14                                 0302    diploma
   307 PREZ PREZ, VCTOR                 02:30:47 02:30:09   M BM     147                                 0304    diploma
   308 MATEO MARIA, JORGE                  02:31:07 02:30:18   M BM     148                                 0203    diploma
   309 CORTIZO, GISELA                     02:31:15 02:31:00   F AF      25                                 0438    diploma
   310 SAMPIETRO VENTOSA, XAVI             02:31:18 02:30:34   M BM     149                                 0495    diploma
   311 ROLDN LPEZ, RAL                  02:31:18 02:30:34   M AM     123                                 0317    diploma
   312 GUZMN, ISMAEL                      02:31:36 02:31:22   M BM     150 RUNNERS TEAM BADALONA           0099    diploma
   313 SANTIAGO, JOSE MANUEL               02:31:39 02:31:21   M BM     151                                 0506    diploma
   314 MEDINA PEREZ, ELENA                 02:31:44 02:31:31   F AF      26                                 0188    diploma
   315 VERA  GUTIERREZ, JESUS              02:31:47 02:31:09   M BM     152                                 0010    diploma
   316 BARRIERE MIRO, ENRIC                02:31:53            M AM     124                                 0500    diploma
   317 NADAL RODRGUEZ, DAVID              02:31:55 02:31:43   M BM     153 INDEPENDENT                     0419    diploma
   318 MIR I CLOSA, JORDI                 02:32:04 02:31:48   M AM     125                                 0511    diploma
   319 HUNDAMAL JURADO, RAFAEL             02:32:49 02:32:02   M AM     126 MORTIROLO TEAM                  0201    diploma
   320 MORENO CUENCA, XS                  02:32:52 02:32:37   M BM     154 RUNNERS TEAM BADALONA           0339    diploma
   321 BALLESTEROS, ROBER                  02:33:02 02:32:20   M BM     155                                 0539    diploma
   322 DRUDIS ROSELL, RICARD               02:33:02 02:32:20   M AM     127                                 0475    diploma
   323 MATONS, FRANCESC                    02:33:05 02:32:28   M BM     156 MONTGAT CORRE                   0162    diploma
   324 PINEDA CASADEMONT, EULLIA          02:33:06 02:32:16   F BF      15 RUN2LIVE BCN                    0497    diploma
   325 ILLESCAS, DAVID                     02:33:28 02:32:45   M AM     128                                 0354    diploma
   326 GIRONA  AMORES, ALFONSO             02:34:00            M BM     157                                 0442    diploma
   327 EXTREMERA, MARI CARMEN              02:34:07 02:33:35   F AF      27                                 0032    diploma
   328 BORRAS CORTS, JAUME                02:34:22 02:33:35   M AM     129                                 0164    diploma
   329 AZAA MARTIN, PEDRO JOS            02:34:29 02:33:56   M AM     130 TRIATLON SANFELIU               0458    diploma
   330 EL GHAIB BOUGRINE, YASMIN           02:34:38 02:33:41   F AF      28                                 0132    diploma
   331 MONTERDE MONTERDE, JAVIER           02:34:46 02:34:06   M BM     158                                 0480    diploma
   332 REVERTER CANDAU, XAVI               02:34:53 02:34:09   M AM     131                                 0321    diploma
   333 DURAN PAVON, FRANCISCO              02:35:13 02:35:01   M BM     159 RED RUNNERS                     0212    diploma
   334 BERMEJO BLANCO, GABRIEL             02:35:13 02:35:01   M BM     160 RED RUNNERS                     0199    diploma
   335 GIMENEZ GUILLEN, CRISTINA           02:35:22 02:35:10   F AF      29                                 0180    diploma
   336 FERNANDEZ MACHO, JUAN               02:36:02 02:35:31   M BM     161                                 0451    diploma
   337 CASADO VALLE, RUBN                 02:36:16 02:36:03   M AM     132                                 0073    diploma
   338 CORRAL TORRES, RAUL                 02:36:16 02:36:02   M BM     162                                 0072    diploma
   339 UGUINA MOYA, HENAR                  02:36:17 02:35:56   F BF      16                                 0299    diploma
   340 GIMNEZ IMIRIZALDU, ALEJANDRO       02:36:17 02:35:56   M BM     163                                 0306    diploma
   341 GARCIA GIL, JOSE ANTONIO            02:36:18 02:35:30   M AM     133                                 0411    diploma
   342 IGLESIAS BARRENO, FERNANDO          02:37:06 02:36:27   M BM     164 RUNNING PRAT                    0061    diploma
   343 SANTOS CORRALES, PATRICIA           02:37:11 02:36:26   F AF      30                                 0335    diploma
   344 PREZ MARTNEZ, DANIEL              02:37:15 02:37:07   M AM     134                                 0126    diploma
   345 GMEZ LZARO, IVAN                  02:37:18 02:36:45   M BM     165                                 0206    diploma
   346 GARCA ARROBA, REYNA                02:37:44 02:37:07   F BF      17 MONTGAT CORRE                   0493    diploma
   347 DEL PINO TUNDIDOR, MONTSE           02:37:44 02:37:07   F AF      31 MONTGAT CORRE                   0399    diploma
   348 HERNANDEZ DURAN, JOSE MANUEL        02:37:49 02:37:27   M BM     166 RUNNING PRAT                    0145    diploma
   349 LAFUENTE, JOS                      02:38:32 02:38:21   M BM     167 INDEPENDENT                     0166    diploma
   350 BUQU SIMN, ENRIC                  02:38:32 02:38:21   M BM     168 INDEPENDENT                     0167    diploma
   351 RODRGUEZ GONZLEZ, JORGE           02:38:49 02:38:16   M AM     135                                 0035    diploma
   352 CASTILLEJO CUESTA, MIGUEL           02:39:39 02:39:30   M BM     169 UCA                             0465    diploma
   353 DE LA RUBIA GUILLAMON, JUAN CARLOS  02:39:46 02:39:35   M BM     170 C.A.CANYELLES                   0526    diploma
   354 CARRASCO HIDALGO, MANUEL            02:39:51 02:39:22   M BM     171                                 0270    diploma
   355 BERNAL ORTEGA, ENRIC                02:40:09 02:39:56   M AM     136 RED RUNNERS                     0518    diploma
   356 CUMPLIDO SANCHEZ, TONI              02:40:10 02:39:51   M BM     172 KNLTS                           0284    diploma
   357 MORENO ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER      02:40:26 02:39:51   M BM     173                                 0515    diploma
   358 RUIZ MUOZ, CARLOS                  02:40:59 02:40:32   M AM     137 NOU BARRIS RUNNERS              0217    diploma
   359 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE             02:41:16 02:40:27   F AF      32                                 0023    diploma
   360 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ALEX               02:41:24 02:40:36   M AM     138                                 0052    diploma
   361 ANTNEZ ZAMORA, ALBERT              02:41:24 02:40:37   M AM     139                                 0051    diploma
   362 FEIXAS TABERNER, LLUIS              02:42:01 02:41:38   M BM     174                                 0341    diploma
   363 PEREZ RODRGUEZ, CLAUDIA            02:43:03 02:42:13   F BF      18 CLUB ATLETIC SANT VICEN DELS   0182    diploma
   364 MOYA, SILVIA                        02:43:06 02:42:21   F BF      19 XZIRCUIT                        0418    diploma
   365 MRQUEZ OLIVA, MANUEL               02:43:26 02:43:00   M BM     175                                 0125    diploma
   366 GUERRERO MOLINA, JOSE JUAN          02:43:49 02:43:30   M BM     176                                 0057    diploma
   367 HIDALGO ARENAS, MARIANO             02:44:00 02:43:21   M BM     177                                 0098    diploma
   368 GMEZ LAGUNA, TONY                  02:44:37 02:43:48   M AM     140                                 0516    diploma
   369 AGUILERA CANO, ANDRS               02:44:45 02:44:08   M BM     178 MONTGAT CORRE                   0446    diploma
   370 OLIVER CARRIAZO, ISRAEL             02:45:04 02:44:37   M AM     141                                 0246    diploma
   371 ARADILLA, MANU                      02:45:52 02:45:29   M BM     179                                 0357    diploma
   372 PUERTA, MIGUEL                      02:46:11 02:46:09   M AM     142 ELIT RUNNERS                    0197    diploma
   373 MARTNEZ CABALLERO, SANTI           02:46:12 02:45:42   M AM     143                                 0489    diploma
   374 RUIZ GARCIA, PEDRO JESUS            02:47:45 02:47:07   M BM     180                                 0140    diploma
   375 ANGUITA VILLAPLANA, RAFAEL          02:47:46 02:47:08   M BM     181                                 0141    diploma
   376 SANTOS SUREZ, CAROLINA             02:47:49 02:46:53   F AF      33                                 0148    diploma
   377 PIZARRO JODAR, JAVIER               02:48:30 02:48:03   M AM     144 SANT CUGAT TRIATL              0326    diploma
   378 GOMEZ FUSTER, JOAN M                02:48:34 02:48:14   M AM     145 ALMENARA TRIATLO                0519    diploma
   379 VENTURA TEJERINA, ALBERT GERARD     02:48:50 02:47:57   M AM     146                                 0523    diploma
   380 PLAUD, SABINE                       02:49:33 02:49:12   F AF      34 RUNNERS BETULO                  0450    diploma
   381 RECA GOMEZ, RAUL                    02:49:40 02:48:48   M BM     182 PINXITOS TEAM                   0407    diploma
   382 LOPEZ CESAR, MONICA                 02:49:51 02:49:16   F AF      35                                 0310    diploma
   383 ALVAREZ POZO, DAVID                 02:49:51 02:49:16   M AM     147                                 0309    diploma
   384 GARCA MANZANILLA, VIVIANA          02:50:04 02:49:38   F AF      36 DIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATL         0075    diploma
   385 SERRANO GARCIA, RAMON               02:50:07 02:49:40   M BM     183 DALE RUNNER                     0386    diploma
   386 CARRASCO ROJAS, JORDI               02:51:18 02:50:53   M BM     184 RUNNERING                       0251    diploma
   387 JIMENEZ YUSTE, FRANCISCO            02:51:18 02:50:53   M BM     185                                 0175    diploma
   388 ORDOEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS          02:51:43 02:50:54   M BM     186                                 0160    diploma
   389 FERNANDEZ  GALIANO, PAKITO          02:52:28 02:52:10   M BM     187                                 0449    diploma
   390 MIRANDA CALDERON, VIRGINIA          02:53:49 02:53:06   F AF      37 PRORUNNERS                      0184    diploma
   391 GONZLEZ DUARTE, YLENIA             02:54:03 02:53:29   F AF      38 TRIATLON SANFELIU               0382    diploma
   392 RUIZ GUTIRREZ, DAVID               02:54:03 02:53:28   M BM     188 TRIATLON SANFELIU               0525    diploma
   393 GARCIA MENA, PEDRO                  02:54:28 02:53:43   M BM     189 INDEPENDENT                     0350    diploma
   394 MARTNEZ URBANO, CRISTINA           02:54:30 02:54:25   F AF      39 DEPORTISTAS EII                 0109    diploma
   395 GONZLEZ. FIGUEIRA, DANIELA         02:54:32 02:54:05   F AF      40 CMR                             0226    diploma
   396 SAEZ ALBA, OSCAR                    02:54:36 02:54:13   M BM     190 KARAKOLILLOS TEAM              0296    diploma
   397 RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, LIDIA              02:55:37 02:55:05   F BF      20                                 0036    diploma
   398 ROMAN ROLDAN, SONIA                 02:55:41 02:54:56   F AF      41                                 0028    diploma
   399 TINOCO GUIRAO, TERE                 02:55:55 02:55:38   F AF      42 ONTRAIL                         0193    diploma
   400 PARELLADA PANIELLO, MAURICI         02:55:55 02:55:39   M AM     148 CORRESOLIDARIS                  0194    diploma
   401 SUAREZ VALENZUELA, CRISTINA         02:55:58 02:55:26   F BF      21                                 0034    diploma
   402 GRATACOS  GRAU, ORIOL               02:56:22 02:55:28   M BM     191                                 0462    diploma
   403 ALTA BELLA CABRERA, NOELIA          02:56:28 02:55:34   F BF      22                                 0460    diploma
   404 DE LA VIUDA CARRASCAL, SUSANNA      02:56:56 02:56:23   F BF      23                                 0027    diploma
   405 VICENTE MONTA, DAVID              02:58:26 02:58:10   M BM     192 CORREBDN                        0257    diploma
   406 MARTINEZ HOYO, MANEL                02:58:38 02:58:35   M BM     193                                 0089    diploma
   407 PARRAMON QUETGLAS, ANNA             03:00:46 03:00:03   F BF      24 PRORUNNERS                      0250    diploma
   408 GALLEGO FERNANDEZ, MANOLO           03:00:59 03:00:50   M BM     194 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0401    diploma
   409 BRUGADA VERICAT, MONTSERRAT         03:01:17 03:00:45   F BF      25 INDEPENDENT                     0352    diploma
   410 DE FELIPE RUIZ, CARLOS              03:01:43 03:01:14   M AM     149 THE GAGARINS TEAM              0209    diploma
   411 GARCIA MUNUERA, JOAN MANEL          03:01:45 03:01:17   M BM     195                                 0366    diploma
   412 CARMONA SALA, FRANCISCO             03:05:16 03:04:53   M BM     196 RUNNING PRAT                    0533    diploma
   413 SANCHEZ MAYO, OSCAR                 03:05:18 03:04:27   M AM     150                                 0273    diploma
   414 GONZALEZ PEA, MANEL                03:05:18 03:04:30   M BM     197 CORREDORS.CAT                   0289    diploma
   415 GONZLEZ GARCA, EDUARD             03:05:39 03:05:14   M BM     198 TEIA                            0467    diploma
   416 CABANILLAS GARCIA, MARIBEL          03:08:03 03:07:53   F BF      26 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0400    diploma
   417 ANTN  ESCALONA, LUIS               03:09:02 03:08:21   M BM     199 C.M. SIGUEME                    0110    diploma
   418 ARCOS MUOZ, SILVIA                 03:11:01 03:10:22   F BF      27                                 0012    diploma
   419 DE LA FUENTE JORGE, DIEGO           03:11:01 03:10:22   M BM     200 RUNNING PRAT                    0059    diploma
   420 VIVES SERNA, CARLOS                 03:11:02 03:10:24   M BM     201 RUNNING PRAT                    0090    diploma
   421 MLADENOV, GEORGE                    03:11:02 03:10:22   M BM     202 RUNNING PRAT                    0391    diploma
   422 RECA GOMEZ, VICTOR                  03:12:35 03:11:42   M AM     151 INDEPENDENT                     0536    diploma
   423 GARCIA BELTRAN, MARY                03:15:20 03:15:10   F BF      28 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0376    diploma
   424 CABANILLAS FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN      03:15:20 03:15:12   M AM     152 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0415    diploma
   425 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, CARLOS             03:15:25 03:14:39   M BM     203 INDEPENDENT                     0395    diploma
   426 LLOPART PRADES, PATRICIA            03:15:25 03:14:40   F BF      29 INDEPENDENT                     0396    diploma
   427 RUIZ CAMPOS, JUAN JOSE              03:17:25 03:17:00   M BM     204                                 0268    diploma
   428 MORENO GONZLEZ, VICTORIANO         03:18:21 03:17:59   M BM     205 KARAKOLILLOS TEAM              0322    diploma
   429 REPISO ALVAREZ, LUCIA               03:22:21 03:21:36   F BF      30                                 0434    diploma
   430 MORENO SNCHEZ, NGEL               03:22:21 03:21:35   M BM     206                                 0385    diploma
   431 TERRE RUIZ, ELISABETH               03:23:38 03:23:28   F BF      31 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0378    diploma
   432 GENEROSO TORRES, JOSE A.            03:23:43 03:23:07   M AM     153                                 0124    diploma
   433 PORTAS BURON, XAVIER                03:23:43 03:23:07   M AM     154                                 0123    diploma
   434 ORTIZ SANZ, MADALY                  03:23:48 03:23:10   F BF      32 RUNNING PRAT                    0325    diploma
   435 DE LA ROCHA CASTRILLO, JUDITH       03:23:48 03:23:10   F BF      33 RUNNING PRAT                    0308    diploma
   436 SANCHEZ LUCENA, JESSICA             03:23:48 03:23:37   F AF      43 MAMIS RUNNERS                   0095    diploma
   437 VOLTAS TRAID, ALBERTO               03:37:33 03:36:50   M BM     207 AMIGOS DEL DESCALCISMO          0509    diploma
   438 DELGADO ESCRIGAS, JAVIER            03:37:34 03:36:50   M BM     208                                 0436    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT