GENERAL CURSA GRAN 10.000 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal Diploma
     1 ORDOĐEZ SOBRADO, PEDRO              00:35:47 00:35:47   M VM       1 NEXIA                           0435    diploma
     2 SARO SARO, H╔CTOR                   00:36:37 00:36:36   M VM       2 RUNNING VIGIA                   0025    diploma
     3 RONDËN HERRERIAS, PEDRO             00:36:45 00:36:45   M VM       3 RONDON-BIKE-LIFE                0243    diploma
     4 TORT FELIU, LLUIS                   00:36:57 00:36:57   M SM       1 SEGURARTIC-CATALANA OCCIDENTE   0416    diploma
     5 PARRA SANCHEZ, OSCAR                00:37:08 00:37:07   M VM       4 INSTALACIONES PARRA             0498    diploma
     6 IZQUIERDO DURAN, EMILIO             00:37:21 00:37:20   M VM       5 CORREDORS POLINYA               0169    diploma
     7 ALVAREZ AUGE, DANI                  00:37:34 00:37:33   M SM       2 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL           0289    diploma
     8 RODR═GUEZ PALET, JUAN CARLOS        00:37:42 00:37:42   M VM       6 SPORTRONDA                      0299    diploma
     9 CRIVILLERS GALOBARDAS, DAVID        00:37:55 00:37:54   M SM       3 TRAINING TRAIL TEAM             0423    diploma
    10 SUĐ╔ AGUILERA, CESAR                00:38:27 00:38:26   M VM       7 NEXIA                           0093    diploma
    11 GONZ┴LEZ REINA, JAUME               00:38:45 00:38:44   M JM       1 INDEPENDENT                     0177    diploma
    12 RODRIGUEZ CHARLES, JESUS            00:38:52 00:38:50   M SM       4 NOESTAMOSTANMAL#                0053    diploma
    13 MART═NEZ CUENCA, CARLOS             00:38:57 00:38:56   M VM       8 CORREDORS POLINYA               0051    diploma
    14 BONILLA GONZ┴LEZ, JORDI             00:39:03 00:39:02   M VM       9 RUNNING VIG═A                   0417    diploma
    15 CASTELLANO CARRASCO, CARLOS         00:39:04 00:39:04   M SM       5 CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL           0176    diploma
    16 ARCOS JEREZ, PERE                   00:39:05 00:39:00   M SM       6 INDEPENDENT                     0403    diploma
    17 PERIS DURAN, SERGIO                 00:39:08 00:39:04   M SM       7 RUNNERS MONTMELO                0079    diploma
    18 BONILLA DE LA VEGA, JOSE ENRIQUE    00:39:21 00:39:19   M VM      10 CORREDORS POLINY└               0108    diploma
    19 BELLART SALMERON, JORDI             00:39:22 00:39:20   M SM       8 NOESTAMOSTANMAL#                0060    diploma
    20 MANSILLA MAC═AS, ALBERTO            00:39:48 00:39:44   M SM       9 INDEPENDENT                     0127    diploma
    21 GALAN JIMENEZ, JAVI                 00:39:57 00:39:55   M VM      11 FIT GYM TONA                    0457    diploma
    22 JIM╔NEZ LIETOR, ISRAEL              00:40:21 00:40:18   M VM      12 +EPICTEAM                       0144    diploma
    23 FERR╔ MART═NEZ, EMILIO              00:40:34 00:40:33   M SM      10 AUTO FERR╔ 78                   0247    diploma
    24 ESCRIBANO JALDO, JOSE ANTONIO       00:40:36 00:40:35   M VM      13 +EPICTEAM                       0006    diploma
    25 HERN┴NDEZ QUINTANILLA, JOSE ANTONIO 00:40:44 00:40:42   M VM      14 CORREDORS POLINY└               0319    diploma
    26 BERNAT MELERO, JORDI                00:40:46 00:40:44   M VM      15 WE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINY└        0009    diploma
    27 HERRERO, JOSE                       00:41:01 00:40:54   M SM      11 RUN4FUN                         0368    diploma
    28 JIM╔NEZ FERN┴NDEZ, RA┌L             00:41:02 00:41:00   M SM      12 CHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS           0201    diploma
    29 ALONSO MARTIN, JOSE                 00:41:06 00:40:48   M VM      16 INDEPENDENT                     0149    diploma
    30 ALBACETE RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN           00:41:16 00:41:11   M SM      13 INDEPENDENT                     0398    diploma
    31 GORDILLO CABELLO, JAVIER            00:41:26 00:41:24   M SM      14 CLUB TRIATLË PARETS             0242    diploma
    32 BRAO FERNANDEZ, JAVI                00:41:27 00:41:19   M SM      15 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL           0496    diploma
    33 LUARNA GARCIA, DAVID                00:41:34 00:41:32   M SM      16 I RUN WITH LEIVA                0069    diploma
    34 CANO OJEDA, ISMAEL                  00:41:39 00:41:35   M SM      17 RUNNERS MONTMELO                0280    diploma
    35 LUIS RUIZ, RAMON                    00:41:51 00:41:45   M SM      18 INDEPENDENT                     0493    diploma
    36 VERA RIBERA, JOSE LUIS              00:42:05 00:42:03   M VM      17 RUNNING VIGIA                   0213    diploma
    37 ROMERO MUĐOZ, RA▄L                  00:42:13 00:42:09   M VM      18 INDEPENDENT                     0278    diploma
    38 MUĐOZ RODR═GUEZ, MANOLO             00:42:19 00:41:55   M SM      19 INDEPENDENT                     0458    diploma
    39 BERTRAN AGUILAR, ĎSCAR              00:42:21 00:42:18   M VM      19 CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR          0505    diploma
    40 DURO ALVAREZ, CARLOS                00:42:22 00:42:16   M SM      20 RUNNING VIGIA                   0415    diploma
    41 CASTRO FERNANDEZ, TONET             00:42:28 00:42:26   M VM      20 NOESTAMOSTANMAL#                0194    diploma
    42 GUTI╔RREZ BENITO, BRUNO             00:42:33 00:42:30   M SM      21 NEXIA                           0080    diploma
    43 MORENO GOMEZ, IVAN                  00:42:33 00:42:26   M SM      22 RUNNING VIGIA                   0430    diploma
    44 MATEOS LËPEZ, JUANJO                00:42:45 00:42:43   M SM      23 CORREDORS.CAT                   0296    diploma
    45 BONILLA DE LA VEGA, PEDRO           00:42:57 00:42:51   M VM      21 CORREDORS POLINY└               0331    diploma
    46 CHAMORRO CARRILLO, JUAN CARLOS      00:43:00 00:42:52   M VM      22 GRUP ATL╚TIC TMB                0208    diploma
    47 CESPEDES LACA, MARTIN               00:43:10 00:43:01   M MM       1 AMOQUE???                       0077    diploma
    48 VILLA ROMERO, JESUS                 00:43:21 00:43:17   M VM      23 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA           0004    diploma
    49 PIĐA CASTET, RAUL                   00:43:27 00:43:25   M SM      24 I RUN WITH LEIVA                0018    diploma
    50 BARBOSA VIDAL, PABLO GOAR           00:43:40 00:43:35   M VM      24 ULTRAJAM                        0442    diploma
    51 MORENO GOMEZ, JONATAN               00:43:42 00:43:35   M SM      25 RUNNING VIGIA                   0431    diploma
    52 AGUADO GARCIA, CARLOS               00:43:47 00:43:45   M VM      25 FIT GYM TONA                    0464    diploma
    53 SERRA MOYA, ESTEVE                  00:43:49 00:43:41   M SM      26 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL           0075    diploma
    54 CHIMBO, DANIEL                      00:44:08 00:44:06   M VM      26 INDEPENDENT                     0147    diploma
    55 CABRERA, DIDAC                      00:44:25 00:44:06   M SM      27 INDEPENDENT                     0338    diploma
    56 COSTA, MIGUEL                       00:44:28 00:44:16   M VM      27 INDEPENDENT                     0354    diploma
    57 SAEZ FONTARNAU, DAVID               00:44:32 00:44:30   M VM      28 CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL           0490    diploma
    58 TENORIO ALVAREZ, DAVID              00:44:35 00:44:30   M SM      28 INDEPENDENT                     0029    diploma
    59 LLOPART COMPANYS, RAUL              00:44:36 00:44:24   M VM      29 INDEPENDENT                     0204    diploma
    60 MARISCAL VARGAS, RAFAEL             00:44:37 00:44:26   M MM       2 CLUB CICLISTA POLINYA           0143    diploma
    61 HINOJOSA GIM╔NEZ, ËSCAR             00:44:41 00:44:31   M VM      30 INDEPENDENT                     0089    diploma
    62 CAZORLA QUIROGA, OSCAR              00:44:49 00:44:45   M SM      29 INDEPENDENT                     0459    diploma
    63 BELLIDO REBOLLAR, JOSE MARIA        00:44:56 00:44:50   M VM      31 C.A.MOLLET                      0440    diploma
    64 PLAZA CARRASCO, JOSE LUIS           00:45:04 00:44:59   M VM      32 INDEPENDENT                     0130    diploma
    65 NAVARRO LËPEZ, ARNAU                00:45:12 00:45:02   M SM      30 BACON&CHEESE                    0288    diploma
    66 ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL      00:45:13 00:45:10   M VM      33 RUNNING PARC                    0270    diploma
    67 MUĐOZ CONDE, JOS╔ FRANCISCO         00:45:15 00:45:10   M VM      34 C.A.MOLLET                      0161    diploma
    68 MARINI, FABIO                       00:45:17 00:45:13   M MM       3 ORO DI NAPOLI                   0191    diploma
    69 COLLIGNON, MARC                     00:45:18 00:45:12   M SM      31 INDEPENDENT                     0371    diploma
    70 LOBATO MENDOZA, ABRAHAM             00:45:18 00:45:14   M SM      32 INDEPENDENT                     0216    diploma
    71 GARZON LANDABASO, JOSE LUIS         00:45:25 00:45:23   M SM      33 I RUN WITH LEIVA                0016    diploma
    72 OTERO AGUILERA, JUAN                00:45:32 00:45:25   M VM      35 INDEPENDENT                     0068    diploma
    73 MUĐOZ GALLEGO, DIEGO                00:45:33 00:45:27   M MM       4 C.A ATLETESVNG                  0020    diploma
    74 BARATA VILLAR, AITOR                00:45:36 00:45:22   M VM      36 INDEPENDENT                     0500    diploma
    75 MONTAĐA SANCHEZ, DOMINGO            00:45:37 00:45:18   M VM      37 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0059    diploma
    76 CASAJUANA COSTA, ARI                00:45:39 00:45:39   F SF       1 +EPICTEAM                       0007    diploma
    77 BERENGUER MORËN, ALEJANDRO          00:45:40 00:45:26   M SM      34 INDEPENDENT                     0315    diploma
    78 MADRID HERNANDEZ, NICOLAS           00:45:41 00:45:36   M SM      35 DIMENSION3                      0250    diploma
    79 SERRANO VILLALBA, TONI              00:45:44 00:45:37   M VM      38 C. HALCONES PEREGRINOS          0200    diploma
    80 IGLESIAS LLADO, JUANA MARIA         00:46:06 00:45:47   F VF       1 HERMES PEGASO                   0001    diploma
    81 SAURA, RICARDO                      00:46:07 00:45:45   M MM       5 HERMES PEGASO                   0129    diploma
    82 REYES MORENO, RAFA                  00:46:14 00:46:07   M VM      39 CORREDORS.CAT                   0441    diploma
    83 MARTI HERNANDEZ, JAVIER             00:46:15 00:46:09   M VM      40 INDEPENDENT                     0448    diploma
    84 NOMDEDEU ARAGAY, JOAN               00:46:22 00:46:16   M VM      41 CLUB ATL╚TIC PALAU              0422    diploma
    85 PARRA, SERGIO                       00:46:22 00:45:55   M SM      36 INDEPENDENT                     0284    diploma
    86 RIUS HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA            00:46:23 00:46:22   F SF       2 BEYOND BCN                      0410    diploma
    87 ATSUARA MATEO, CARLOS               00:46:23 00:46:15   M VM      42 RUNNING VIGIA                   0162    diploma
    88 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO                00:46:27 00:46:19   M SM      37 CLUB ESP═RITU TORDERA           0369    diploma
    89 ORTIGOSA REPISO, FRANCISCO          00:46:30 00:46:28   M MM       6 CORREDORS POLINYA               0118    diploma
    90 RIVAS GIL, SERGIO                   00:46:32 00:46:17   M SM      38 SAMARIA                         0389    diploma
    91 MARTOS SANCHEZ, SERGIO              00:46:34 00:46:28   M VM      43 POLICIA LOCAL POLINYA           0340    diploma
    92 LOPEZ GIL, CARLOS                   00:46:36 00:46:27   M VM      44 RUNNING VIGIA                   0145    diploma
    93 JIM╔NEZ FERN┴NDEZ, RAFA             00:46:39 00:46:35   M VM      45 CHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS           0202    diploma
    94 MORENO ALVAREZ, SEBASTIAN           00:46:39 00:46:35   M VM      46 INDEPENDENT                     0091    diploma
    95 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI               00:46:40 00:46:31   M VM      47 RUNNERS ESPANYOL                0387    diploma
    96 MIRANDA RAMOS, OSCAR                00:46:48 00:46:37   M SM      39 INDEPENDENT                     0362    diploma
    97 OLIVARES LUPI┴ĐEZ, MANEL            00:46:52 00:46:49   M VM      48 MONRUNNERS                      0391    diploma
    98 DOM═NGUEZ, JOAN                     00:46:53 00:46:32   M VM      49 INDEPENDENT                     0148    diploma
    99 MAURI MELENCHON, JUAN               00:46:57 00:46:36   M VM      50 HERMES PEGASO                   0292    diploma
   100 AD┴N LEËN, JORDI                    00:47:00 00:46:42   M VM      51 INDEPENDENT                     0183    diploma
   101 BELTRAN ARENAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER    00:47:05 00:46:45   M SM      40 CORREDORS POLINYA               0350    diploma
   102 NAVAS NAVAS, GERM┴N                 00:47:09 00:46:56   M VM      52 INDEPENDENT                     0373    diploma
   103 ORIA ASENSIO, SERGIO                00:47:15 00:47:07   M VM      53 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0041    diploma
   104 BATALLA MARTIN, JORDI               00:47:16 00:47:05   M VM      54 INDEPENDENT                     0446    diploma
   105 GONZALEZ RUIZ, XAVIER               00:47:22 00:47:14   M VM      55 INDEPENDENT                     0429    diploma
   106 MORENO ORDONEZ, JOSE                00:47:25 00:47:21   M VM      56 CHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS           0225    diploma
   107 ORTEGA SOLANO, EVARISTO             00:47:26 00:47:08   M SM      41 INDEPENDENT                     0151    diploma
   108 FABRA BALSELLS, JAUME               00:47:27 00:47:20   M VM      57                                 0179    diploma
   109 BOLIVAR RODRIGUEZ, JONATAN          00:47:28 00:47:10   M SM      42 INDEPENDENT                     0309    diploma
   110 MATLLO CREUS, MARC                  00:47:29 00:47:05   M SM      43 INDEPENDENT                     0460    diploma
   111 HURTADO FUENTES, PACO               00:47:31 00:47:24   M VM      58 +EPICTEAM                       0050    diploma
   112 BOLEA SENTIS, JOSEP                 00:47:36 00:47:30   M VM      59 INDEPENDENT                     0219    diploma
   113 BAHAMONDE, ADOLFO                   00:47:41 00:47:25   M VM      60 CLUB ATL╚TIC PALAU              0203    diploma
   114 MATEU DURAN, SERGI                  00:47:42 00:47:33   M VM      61 INDEPENDENT                     0197    diploma
   115 PIQUER, JORDI                       00:47:44 00:47:38   M SM      44 CROSSBOX POLINYA                0313    diploma
   116 RODRIGUEZ BARRAGAN, TONI            00:47:45 00:47:42   M SM      45 MINDUNDIS TEAM                  0024    diploma
   117 MARISCAL VARGAS, PACO               00:47:53 00:47:33   M VM      62 CORREDORS POLINY└               0361    diploma
   118 PASTOR GARC═A, ARTUR                00:47:54 00:47:49   M SM      46 INDEPENDENT                     0453    diploma
   119 CRUZ COLEMENERO, JOSE RAMON         00:47:57 00:47:53   M VM      63 C.A.MONTORNES                   0519    diploma
   120 XARAU PEREZ, MIQUEL                 00:48:00 00:47:50   M SM      47 FONTCARRERO                     0455    diploma
   121 DOM═NGUEZ MONTERO, ANTONIO          00:48:02 00:47:40   M VM      64                                 0030    diploma
   122 JURADO CANTOS, FRANCISCO            00:48:02 00:47:40   M VM      65 INDEPENDENT                     0211    diploma
   123 MAĐOSA ASENSIO, RICARD              00:48:03 00:47:39   M SM      48 INDEPENDENT                     0286    diploma
   124 MUĐOZ GALLEGO, MANUEL               00:48:06 00:47:58   M VM      66 FRIKYRUNNERS                    0019    diploma
   125 GONZ┴LEZ RIOS, FRANCISCO            00:48:09 00:47:57   M VM      67                                 0357    diploma
   126 MART═NEZ, SANTI                     00:48:15 00:48:10   M SM      49 INDEPENDENT                     0439    diploma
   127 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, MANUEL           00:48:18 00:48:13   M VM      68 CHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS           0262    diploma
   128 LANAU RODR═GUEZ, RUB╔N              00:48:22 00:48:12   M SM      50 INDEPENDENT                     0277    diploma
   129 MART═NEZ SORIANO, LUIS              00:48:23 00:48:19   M SM      51 CORREDORS.CAT                   0120    diploma
   130 CABALLERO, JOSE                     00:48:27 00:47:58   M SM      52 INDEPENDENT                     0324    diploma
   131 SISO CUADRADO, GERARD               00:48:28 00:48:01   M SM      53 INDEPENDENT                     0285    diploma
   132 RACIONERO MELGUIZO, ALBERTO         00:48:29 00:48:12   M SM      54 INDEPENDENT                     0248    diploma
   133 DE LA CRUZ ROLDAN, DAVID            00:48:34 00:48:26   M VM      69 INDEPENDENT                     0071    diploma
   134 SANCHEZ, FRAN                       00:48:38 00:48:36   M VM      70 CORREDORS POLINYA               0411    diploma
   135 LOU MARTINEZ, TONI                  00:48:39 00:48:17   M VM      71 INDEPENDENT                     0099    diploma
   136 ROSDEVALL VILLARREAL, SEBASTI└      00:48:39 00:48:19   M VM      72 INDEPENDENT                     0098    diploma
   137 CASTILLA GAMERO, TONI               00:48:42 00:48:21   M VM      73 INDEPENDENT                     0054    diploma
   138 BENITO RAMIREZ, ALBERTO             00:48:43 00:48:39   M SM      55 UNIT4 ACTIVATE                  0172    diploma
   139 CUSCO RAMENTOL, IĐAKI               00:48:44 00:48:20   M VM      74 SI NO FOS                       0405    diploma
   140 GONZALEZ GINO, VICTOR               00:48:44            M SM      56 U.A. BARBERA                    0470    diploma
   141 SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, JUAN              00:48:44 00:48:20   M VM      75 INDEPENDENT                     0504    diploma
   142 S└NCHEZ J═MENEZ, JOAN VALENT═       00:48:45 00:48:27   M VM      76 INDEPENDENT                     0406    diploma
   143 MENDEZ RINCON, HECTOR               00:48:47 00:48:26   M SM      57 RIOS RUNNING MANRESA            0378    diploma
   144 VENTOSA LLOPART, ORIOL              00:48:48 00:48:34   M SM      58 INDEPENDENT                     0311    diploma
   145 MART═NEZ JUSTE, H╔CTOR              00:48:50 00:48:42   M VM      77 +EPICTEAM                       0063    diploma
   146 CANALS GIMENEZ, MARC                00:48:52 00:48:36   M SM      59 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA          0317    diploma
   147 EXPËSITO JURADO, DELFI              00:48:54 00:48:50   F VF       2 CORREDORS POLINY└               0125    diploma
   148 MUĐOZ PEĐA, XAVI                    00:48:55 00:48:40   M SM      60 BTT LES FONTS                   0266    diploma
   149 PEREZ CORDON, MIGUEL ANGEL          00:48:56 00:48:52   M VM      78 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0325    diploma
   150 ARNALDO GARCIA, MIGUEL              00:48:56 00:48:51   M VM      79 CLUB BOXA SABADELL              0185    diploma
   151 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO          00:49:00 00:48:39   M VM      80 CORREDORS POLINYA               0483    diploma
   152 BERRUEZO TENAS, ISAAC               00:49:04 00:48:46   M SM      61 INDEPENDENT                     0235    diploma
   153 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP            00:49:10 00:48:47   M VM      81 MADTEAM                         0095    diploma
   154 PARERA HERMIDA, ANGEL               00:49:12 00:49:03   M VM      82 CORRECATAGAFO                   0198    diploma
   155 PEĐA COLOMER, V═CTOR                00:49:14 00:48:59   M SM      62 RUNNING VIGIA                   0314    diploma
   156 PINTOR COCA, V═CTOR                 00:49:16 00:49:04   M VM      83 INDEPENDENT                     0293    diploma
   157 OYARCE VERA, CESAR ANTONIO          00:49:19 00:49:09   M SM      63 INDEPENDENT                     0131    diploma
   158 MARTINEZ ADAN, ISMAEL               00:49:21 00:49:11   M SM      64 INDEPENDENT                     0104    diploma
   159 CASSI GIMENO, JORDI                 00:49:27 00:49:17   M VM      84 RUNNING V═GIA                   0302    diploma
   160 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, JUAN JOSE        00:49:35 00:49:20   M VM      85 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA          0329    diploma
   161 PAJARES FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL           00:49:41 00:49:21   M SM      65 INDEPENDENT                     0260    diploma
   162 MOYA SANCHEZ, JORDI                 00:49:41 00:49:38   M VM      86 CORREDORS POLINY└               0241    diploma
   163 FIGUEIRAS PLAZA, ESPARTACO          00:49:44 00:49:38   M VM      87 INDEPENDENT                     0344    diploma
   164 CENTENO RAMOS, FERNANDO             00:49:47 00:49:37   M VM      88 RUNNING VIGIA                   0295    diploma
   165 MEDINA ESPIN, RAUL                  00:49:51 00:49:49   M VM      89 CORREDORS POLINYA               0497    diploma
   166 ALMIĐANA MORALES, LUCA              00:49:54 00:49:49   M SM      66 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALAD  0384    diploma
   167 RECA NAVARRETE, LOLI                00:49:58 00:49:50   F SF       3 RUNNING VIGIA                   0484    diploma
   168 ABRIL CENTENO, ISABEL               00:49:58 00:49:49   F VF       3 RUNNING VIGIA                   0271    diploma
   169 GUERRERO ENCARNADO, EMILIO          00:50:03 00:49:56   M SM      67 INDEPENDENT                     0170    diploma
   170 ARROYO NAVARRO, MANUEL              00:50:05 00:49:47   M VM      90 RUNNING VIGIA                   0477    diploma
   171 GARCIA TOMAS, JOSEP                 00:50:05 00:49:45   M VM      91 INDEPENDENT                     0355    diploma
   172 ATIENZA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO           00:50:06 00:49:57   M VM      92 RUNNING VIG═A                   0290    diploma
   173 PAREJO MACHO, JOAQUIN               00:50:09 00:50:05   M MM       7 C.A.MOLLET                      0507    diploma
   174 VALLEDOR, RA┌L                      00:50:13 00:49:50   M VM      93 INDEPENDENT                     0064    diploma
   175 HERRERO REY, DANIEL                 00:50:15 00:49:59   M VM      94 RUN4US                          0157    diploma
   176 LËPEZ MART═NEZ, MARăAL              00:50:26 00:50:01   M MM       8 MAIMAKANSU                      0100    diploma
   177 RUIZ CASAJUANA, D═DAC               00:50:28 00:50:25   M SM      68 DUO FITNESS                     0412    diploma
   178 ROMERA IBAĐEZ, JORDI                00:50:30 00:50:22   M VM      95 RUNNING VIGIA                   0485    diploma
   179 CALVO LILLO, ERNESTO                00:50:35 00:50:20   M VM      96 RUN4US                          0158    diploma
   180 RUIZ ROMAN, TONI                    00:50:41 00:50:38   M SM      69 CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL           0076    diploma
   181 ROSA HERAS, RA┌L                    00:50:46 00:50:35   M SM      70 INDEPENDENT                     0034    diploma
   182 URIOS RUIZ, SUSANNA                 00:50:47 00:50:38   F VF       4 INDEPENDENT                     0480    diploma
   183 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, RUBEN            00:50:49 00:50:22   M JM       2 RUNNING VIGIA                   0509    diploma
   184 MONTES BONAMICH, CRISTINA           00:50:52 00:50:50   F SF       4 CORREDORS POLINY└               0152    diploma
   185 PECO MART═N, CARLOS                 00:50:52 00:50:28   M SM      71 INDEPENDENT                     0421    diploma
   186 MARTIN LOPEZ, GONZALO               00:50:55 00:50:35   M JM       3 INDEPENDENT                     0348    diploma
   187 SANTIAGO, DANIEL                    00:51:00 00:50:36   M VM      97 INDEPENDENT                     0070    diploma
   188 FUENTE MUNTANE, JOSEP               00:51:06 00:50:45   M VM      98 MASQUEFA TRAIL                  0488    diploma
   189 GRACIA HERNANDEZ, JESUS             00:51:18 00:50:54   M VM      99 AMOQUE???                       0395    diploma
   190 SAIZ DIEZ, ANGEL                    00:51:21 00:50:29   M VM     100 INDEPENDENT                     0217    diploma
   191 TORRES CORTES, MARTA                00:51:24 00:51:19   F SF       5 RUN4FUN                         0298    diploma
   192 AYAS LINDE, MIGUEL ┴NGEL            00:51:26 00:51:08   M VM     101 CORREDORS.CAT                   0182    diploma
   193 ALBA, SERGIO                        00:51:29 00:51:12   M SM      72 INDEPENDENT                     0058    diploma
   194 MORENO MORALES, JOS╔ LUIS           00:51:29 00:51:12   M VM     102 INDEPENDENT                     0045    diploma
   195 SANTIN COT, JOSEP M¬                00:51:36 00:51:28   M VM     103 CEC                             0135    diploma
   196 BLAZQUEZ, JAVIER                    00:51:42 00:51:22   M VM     104 INDEPENDENT                     0365    diploma
   197 SAULA MONTAĐ┴, JAUME                00:51:44 00:51:19   M VM     105 INDEPENDENT                     0418    diploma
   198 NUĐEZ ROBLES, ALEJANDRO             00:51:57 00:51:54   M JM       4 INDEPENDENT                     0510    diploma
   199 VAZQUEZ CATALAN, FELIX              00:51:58 00:51:31   M VM     106 INDEPENDENT                     0487    diploma
   200 S┴NCHEZ P╔REZ, ALFONSO              00:52:03 00:51:53   M SM      73 RUNNING VIGIA                   0222    diploma
   201 ABANTE PALOMAR, XAVI                00:52:05 00:51:30   M SM      74 INDEPENDENT                     0238    diploma
   202 FRANCO FILLOT, GABRIEL              00:52:07 00:51:50   M SM      75 INDEPENDENT                     0133    diploma
   203 TALAVERA MOLINA, CHARO              00:52:09 00:52:00   F SF       6 RUNNING VIGIA                   0166    diploma
   204 ALONSO ALONSO, JUAN FELIX           00:52:09 00:51:53   M MM       9 RUNNING VIGIA                   0259    diploma
   205 CASTAĐO DIAZ, PEP                   00:52:09 00:51:56   M SM      76 INDEPENDENT                     0101    diploma
   206 GUZGA, TUDOREL DANIEL               00:52:11 00:52:06   M SM      77 CROSSBOX POLINYA                0062    diploma
   207 PORTERO MONTESINOS, DAVID           00:52:18 00:52:14   M VM     107 INDEPENDENT                     0090    diploma
   208 BUSSO FELIP, CARME                  00:52:20 00:52:06   F VF       5 INDEPENDENT                     0503    diploma
   209 ESCUDERO RUIZ, MARC                 00:52:22 00:52:04   M VM     108 INDEPENDENT                     0168    diploma
   210 SURINYACH CLAVERIA, JOEL            00:52:23 00:51:59   M SM      78 INDEPENDENT                     0190    diploma
   211 CASTELLANO PORTERO, ANTONIO JES┌S   00:52:24 00:52:22   M SM      79 UP RUNNING ALMERIA              0017    diploma
   212 MONTE CLARO, CARLOS MANUEL          00:52:27 00:52:14   M VM     109 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA          0257    diploma
   213 FERR╔ CRIADO, └NGELS                00:52:32 00:52:18   F SF       7 LAS IB╔RICAS RUNNING TEAM       0140    diploma
   214 ESTEBAN LOPEZ, JOAQUIN              00:52:33 00:52:19   M VM     110 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0268    diploma
   215 LARROSA MADURGA, MANU               00:52:33 00:52:16   M SM      80 INDEPENDENT                     0240    diploma
   216 CAMBRA, LUIS                        00:52:34 00:52:11   M VM     111 CESQV                           0353    diploma
   217 GARCESO GALLEGO, MONTSERRAT         00:52:36 00:52:23   F VF       6 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0253    diploma
   218 VARONA ┴LVAREZ, SARAY               00:52:37 00:52:09   F SF       8 INDEPENDENT                     0326    diploma
   219 CASTRO VALHONDO, RICARD             00:52:37 00:52:09   M SM      81 INDEPENDENT                     0327    diploma
   220 ARJONA SOLEY, JOSE JESUS            00:52:39 00:52:21   M VM     112 INDEPENDENT                     0188    diploma
   221 SAEZ ALBA, OACAR                    00:52:46 00:52:42   M VM     113 KARAKOLILLO┤S TEAM              0245    diploma
   222 PIQUER DESCALZO, JUANJO             00:52:46 00:52:39   M VM     114 CROSSBOX POLINYA                0432    diploma
   223 GOMEZ, JESS                         00:52:47 00:52:39   F SF       9 RUNNING VIGIA                   0236    diploma
   224 GOMEZ, ALEX                         00:52:48 00:52:39   M VM     115 RUNNING VIGIA                   0237    diploma
   225 JIMENEZ SAEZ, DIONISIO              00:52:50 00:52:30   M MM      10 CORREDORS POLINYA               0106    diploma
   226 CABEZAS GËMEZ, SERGIO               00:52:53 00:52:42   M SM      82 INDEPENDENT                     0385    diploma
   227 MORENO CANO, ANTONIO FCO.           00:53:04 00:52:57   M SM      83 INDEPENDENT                     0469    diploma
   228 OJEDA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER             00:53:05 00:52:42   M VM     116 INDEPENDENT                     0085    diploma
   229 PONS ROBLEDO, DANI                  00:53:05 00:52:30   M VM     117 +EPICTEAM                       0318    diploma
   230 RIOSALIDO DIAZ, ALBERT              00:53:06 00:52:44   M VM     118 INDEPENDENT                     0097    diploma
   231 CANO, MARC                          00:53:06 00:52:40   M SM      84 INDEPENDENT                     0456    diploma
   232 GONZ┴LEZ MART═NEZ, MARGARITA        00:53:09 00:52:56   F VF       7 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA          0258    diploma
   233 PEDROSO GONZ┴LEZ, JOS╔ MIGUEL       00:53:17 00:53:02   M VM     119 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA          0380    diploma
   234 BUENAĐO GARC═A, CRISTINA            00:53:21 00:53:09   F VF       8 LAS IB╔RICAS RUNNING TEAM       0139    diploma
   235 PIRIS ALBARRAL, JOS╔ MANUEL         00:53:26 00:53:14   M SM      85 INDEPENDENT                     0096    diploma
   236 ROLDAN BURITICA, MANUEL IGNACIO     00:53:32 00:53:12   M MM      11 INDEPENDENT                     0084    diploma
   237 NAVARRO GALIANO, JOSE MARIA         00:53:51 00:53:23   M VM     120 RUNNING VIGIA                   0126    diploma
   238 REPISO ROVIRA, JOSEP ANTONI         00:53:58 00:53:32   M MM      12 INDEPENDENT                     0438    diploma
   239 JIM╔NEZ DELGADO, NICANOR            00:54:13 00:54:06   M VM     121 L┤AIRE                          0040    diploma
   240 SALVATIERRA GËMEZ, YOLANDA          00:54:13 00:54:06   F VF       9 L┤AIRE                          0116    diploma
   241 PEĐA AMIGO, JOSE ANTONIO            00:54:18 00:53:48   M MM      13 INDEPENDENT                     0349    diploma
   242 FLORENZA FERRER, SILVER             00:54:22 00:54:11   M SM      86 INDEPENDENT                     0466    diploma
   243 BARRIOS CANTERO, JAVIER             00:54:32 00:53:49   M SM      87 INDEPENDENT                     0263    diploma
   244 PLANELLAS BACHS, TERESA             00:54:34 00:54:25   F VF      10                                 0174    diploma
   245 SERRANO MOLERO, JORDI               00:54:35 00:54:13   M SM      88 TRI2WIN                         0424    diploma
   246 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER          00:54:35 00:54:14   M SM      89 EQUIPO DJS                      0513    diploma
   247 ALBERT PLANELL, LAIA                00:54:37 00:54:27   F SF      10 TRINXAVAMBES                    0401    diploma
   248 CENTENO LOPEZ, OSCAR                00:54:39 00:54:09   M VM     122 INDEPENDENT                     0066    diploma
   249 ROVIRA CORNELLA, ARNAU              00:54:40 00:54:28   M SM      90 INDEPENDENT                     0215    diploma
   250 FONSECA GALLARDO, MANEL             00:54:41 00:54:28   M VM     123 DESASTRE EN ANOETA              0083    diploma
   251 ARROYO CLEMENTE, ADRI┴N             00:54:44 00:54:33   M SM      91 INDEPENDENT                     0501    diploma
   252 FERNANDEZ ROBLEDO, JOSEP MANEL      00:54:51 00:54:40   M VM     124 PENANO┤S TEAM ON TOUR           0269    diploma
   253 RODAS MART═N, MIQUEL                00:55:03 00:54:32   M SM      92 MASQUES SANT ANDREU             0363    diploma
   254 BEDOYA VALIDO, DAVID                00:55:04 00:54:26   M VM     125 +EPICTEAM                       0119    diploma
   255 MARCO RODR═GUEZ, IV┴N               00:55:05 00:54:33   M VM     126 INDEPENDENT                     0358    diploma
   256 BASCËN PINTO, PACO                  00:55:05 00:54:25   M VM     127 +EPICTEAM                       0046    diploma
   257 CORONADO NICOL┴S, FRANCISCO         00:55:05 00:54:54   M SM      93 INDEPENDENT                     0105    diploma
   258 ARRIBAS DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO          00:55:05 00:54:36   M MM      14 SRD ATHLETICS                   0206    diploma
   259 ORTEGA, JUANMA                      00:55:06 00:54:36   M SM      94 CAN MERCADER                    0475    diploma
   260 SANCHEZ PINTOR, MARY CARME          00:55:10 00:54:46   F VF      11 DRUB═                           0113    diploma
   261 ALCAIDE CRUZ, DANI                  00:55:16 00:54:51   M SM      95 INDEPENDENT                     0478    diploma
   262 RUIZ RUIZ, RAFA                     00:55:18 00:55:06   M VM     128 BIKE RUN SENTMENAT              0167    diploma
   263 CUENCA MOSQUEDA, JAIME              00:55:26 00:54:58   M SM      96 INDEPENDENT                     0230    diploma
   264 BRUCH RODRIGUEZ, RAMON              00:55:31 00:55:16   M VM     129 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0433    diploma
   265 DEL ESTAL REBOLLAL, BUFALO CARLOS   00:55:34 00:55:09   M VM     130 W3TRIBCN                        0396    diploma
   266 GARCIA CORDOBA, MARIA               00:55:35 00:55:16   F VF      12 NOESTAMOSTANMAL#                0193    diploma
   267 OLMEDO GARCIA, RAUL                 00:55:43 00:55:34   M VM     131 CORRECATAGAFO                   0207    diploma
   268 LËPEZ MART═NEZ, ADRI└               00:55:48 00:55:25   M SM      97 INDEPENDENT                     0308    diploma
   269 MUĐIZ ZURITA, RAMËN                 00:55:56 00:55:31   M VM     132 FONDISTES RUB═                  0449    diploma
   270 ROLD┴N SANCHO, MAR                  00:56:03 00:56:00   F VF      13 CORREDORS POLINY└               0035    diploma
   271 FREIXANET, MIQUEL                   00:56:03 00:55:30   M VM     133 CORREDORS.CAT                   0468    diploma
   272 AR╔VALO QUISHPE, ANITA LEIVIS       00:56:04 00:55:52   F SF      11 INDEPENDENT                     0052    diploma
   273 BENAVENTE JIMENEZ, M. ANGELS        00:56:06 00:56:03   F VF      14 CLUB ATLETISME NOU BARRIS       0382    diploma
   274 RASTROLLO MENDEZ, FRANCESC          00:56:08 00:55:49   M MM      15 CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL           0279    diploma
   275 VILARDELL, CARLES                   00:56:13 00:55:57   M SM      98 CENTRE FISIOTER└PIA POLINY└     0115    diploma
   276 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURN═             00:56:13 00:55:42   M MM      16 LLORET LA SELVA                 0360    diploma
   277 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, EVA               00:56:17 00:56:08   F SF      12 DIMENSION3                      0249    diploma
   278 MEDINA TORRES, MARITRINI            00:56:18            F SF      13                                 0508    diploma
   279 CALIXTO, NEREA                      00:56:24 00:56:07   F SF      14 INDEPENDENT                     0256    diploma
   280 DE GONZALO CALVO, DAVID             00:56:25 00:55:57   M SM      99 INDEPENDENT                     0379    diploma
   281 AZORIN ORTUĐO, MARIA                00:56:25 00:55:57   F SF      15 INDEPENDENT                     0375    diploma
   282 IZQUIERDO MORA, OSWALDO             00:56:29 00:56:13   M SM     100 SAMARIA                         0393    diploma
   283 SOL└ SOL└, XAVI                     00:56:33 00:56:20   M SM     101 INDEPENDENT                     0356    diploma
   284 MELGUIZO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL         00:56:34 00:56:30   M SM     102 CROSSBOX POLINY└                0109    diploma
   285 ROIG GARRIGA, QUIM                  00:56:41 00:56:35   M VM     134 RUN4FUN                         0367    diploma
   286 REINA GARCIA, MONTSERRAT            00:56:50 00:56:39   F VF      15 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA           0178    diploma
   287 GARCIA ZARAGOZA, TOMAS              00:56:51 00:56:42   M VM     135                                 0173    diploma
   288 PUJOL MATEO, IVAN                   00:56:56 00:56:24   M VM     136 CORREDORS.CAT                   0273    diploma
   289 CASTILLA, ABEL                      00:57:04 00:56:35   M SM     103 INDEPENDENT                     0049    diploma
   290 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO            00:57:09 00:56:41   M VM     137 Y DESPUES VERMUT                0351    diploma
   291 GIL GALLEGO, EDGAR                  00:57:13 00:57:07   M SM     104 INDEPENDENT                     0486    diploma
   292 OBIOL ALVAREZ, GERARD               00:57:20 00:56:49   M SM     105 INDEPENDENT                     0003    diploma
   293 MORALES, SEMI                       00:57:25 00:57:14   M VM     138 G. E. P. S.                     0088    diploma
   294 VARGAS ESTEVEZ, JOS╔ LUIS           00:57:27 00:57:04   M SM     106 INDEPENDENT                     0463    diploma
   295 RETAMERO VINUESA, JOS╔ MARIA        00:57:30 00:57:12   M VM     139 INDEPENDENT                     0136    diploma
   296 VERGARA CONDE, TONI                 00:57:31 00:57:18   M SM     107 A4ELKM                          0229    diploma
   297 CAZALLA CAZALLA, MARIA CARMEN       00:57:34 00:57:20   F VF      16 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0381    diploma
   298 SERRANO GARRIDO, JOSE               00:57:34 00:57:19   M MM      17 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0192    diploma
   299 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ, IVAN              00:57:40 00:57:23   M SM     108 DIMARTS D┤URGELL                0332    diploma
   300 AYLLON VALLEJO, DANIEL              00:57:46 00:57:23   M VM     140 INDEPENDENT                     0141    diploma
   301 PINILLA ROMERO, RAQUEL              00:57:50 00:57:15   F SF      16 INDEPENDENT                     0264    diploma
   302 GARC═A JIM╔NEZ, FRANCISCO           00:57:50 00:57:15   M VM     141 VINS DEL TROS                   0246    diploma
   303 GARCIA SEGURA, FERNANDO             00:57:53 00:57:43   M VM     142 RUNNING VIGIA                   0073    diploma
   304 URPINA VIDAL, ELISABET              00:57:59 00:57:55   F SF      17 WE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINY└        0012    diploma
   305 GONZALEZ, ROSA MARIA                00:58:00 00:57:48   F SF      18 A4ELKM                          0212    diploma
   306 ROMERO GONZ┴LEZ, JESSICA            00:58:00 00:57:47   F SF      19 A4ELKM                          0227    diploma
   307 ROMERO GONZALEZ, VANESA             00:58:00 00:57:47   F VF      17 A4ELKM                          0228    diploma
   308 ARIZA RUIZ, TONY                    00:58:05 00:57:35   M SM     109 SAMARIA                         0388    diploma
   309 LOPEZ ORTIZ, JORDI                  00:58:10 00:57:57   M VM     143 INDEPENDENT                     0364    diploma
   310 FLORES MONTAĐO, PEDRO ENRIQUE       00:58:10 00:58:07   M VM     144 RUNNING PARC                    0328    diploma
   311 GONZ┴LEZ GARRIDO, DAMI┴N            00:58:16 00:58:12   M SM     110 WE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINY└        0013    diploma
   312 DEL PINO SANTIAGO, MANUEL           00:58:18 00:58:01   M VM     145 DIMARTS D┤URGELL                0218    diploma
   313 JIMENEZ AREAN, JUAN CARLOS          00:58:21 00:58:07   M VM     146 INDEPENDENT                     0021    diploma
   314 LOZANO BURGUEĐO, XAVI               00:58:32 00:57:55   M SM     111 INDEPENDENT                     0138    diploma
   315 ALVAREZ P╔REZ, JORDI                00:58:33 00:58:22   M VM     147 CODS                            0261    diploma
   316 BLANCO MILL┴N, JAVIER               00:58:43 00:58:15   M VM     148 INDEPENDENT                     0306    diploma
   317 SUILS PEREZ, PAU                    00:58:50 00:58:19   M JM       5 CAN TĎFUL RUNNERS               0512    diploma
   318 PEREZ PUYOL, SERGI                  00:58:51 00:58:20   M VM     149 CAN TĎFUL RUNNERS               0234    diploma
   319 BLASCO PLANESAS, JORDI              00:58:58 00:58:32   M SM     112 INDEPENDENT                     0038    diploma
   320 DI╔GUEZ RODR═GUEZ, LAURA            00:58:58 00:58:32   F SF      20 INDEPENDENT                     0036    diploma
   321 DIEZ, ANA                           00:59:03 00:58:56   F VF      18 INDEPENDENT                     0473    diploma
   322 GORRIN, JUAN                        00:59:05 00:58:57   M SM     113 NEXIA                           0082    diploma
   323 GARCIA AMOR, MARTIN                 00:59:11 00:59:05   M VM     150 INDEPENDENT                     0005    diploma
   324 RAMOS PEREZ, JAVIER                 00:59:13 00:58:50   M VM     151 MONODEBURRA                     0103    diploma
   325 OLIVA PAUNERO, RA┌L                 00:59:14 00:58:56   M SM     114 ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS           0322    diploma
   326 VALDUVIECO RUIZ, IZASKUN            00:59:14 00:58:57   F SF      21 ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS           0323    diploma
   327 SOLER DEL └GUILA, JOSEP             00:59:18 00:58:47   M SM     115 CAN TĎFUL RUNNERS               0233    diploma
   328 CAPARRËS MARTINEZ, ROSA             00:59:20 00:59:18   F MF       1 CORREDORS POLINY└               0281    diploma
   329 REQUENA MORALES, JUAN               00:59:26 00:59:06   M VM     152 INDEPENDENT                     0517    diploma
   330 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, VANESA             00:59:29 00:59:07   F SF      22 INDEPENDENT                     0086    diploma
   331 GARCIA CASARES, JOS╔                00:59:31 00:58:57   M MM      18 INDEPENDENT                     0092    diploma
   332 GRAU CASTILLO, MIREIA               00:59:31 00:59:16   F SF      23 INDEPENDENT                     0209    diploma
   333 MESTRE SALINAS, LAIA                00:59:31 00:59:16   F SF      24 INDEPENDENT                     0467    diploma
   334 COLOM SANCHEZ, SANDRA               00:59:32 00:59:18   F VF      19 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0267    diploma
   335 LUCIANO POVEA, RAMON                00:59:33 00:59:15   M SM     116 INDEPENDENT                     0252    diploma
   336 CASTILLO ESPAĐA, ANGELA             00:59:37 00:59:22   F SF      25 INDEPENDENT                     0310    diploma
   337 S┴NCHEZ CARMONA, SANDRA             00:59:44 00:59:22   F VF      20 INDEPENDENT                     0171    diploma
   338 GËMEZ PARDO, VICENTE                00:59:46 00:59:34   M VM     153 FRIKYRUNNERS                    0155    diploma
   339 LLEONART GARC═A, ESTHER             00:59:46 00:59:34   F VF      21 INDEPENDENT                     0154    diploma
   340 MARTIN NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS         00:59:54 00:59:24   M VM     154 INDEPENDENT                     0347    diploma
   341 NAVARRO BARBANCHO, CRISTINA         00:59:54 00:59:24   F VF      22 INDEPENDENT                     0370    diploma
   342 DE LA VIUDA CARRASCAL, SUSANNA      01:00:03 00:59:53   F VF      23 RUNNING VIG═A                   0303    diploma
   343 GUTI╔RREZ PIN, ALEJANDRO            01:00:12 00:59:55   M SM     117 INDEPENDENT                     0039    diploma
   344 ALMAZ┴N RODR═GUEZ, EDUARDO          01:00:14 00:59:57   M VM     155 INDEPENDENT                     0134    diploma
   345 MALLA NUALART, N┌RIA                01:00:15 00:59:52   F SF      26 INDEPENDENT                     0307    diploma
   346 MATZ MAYOR, FEDERICO                01:00:15 00:59:59   M VM     156 INDEPENDENT                     0048    diploma
   347 AYLLON VALLEJO, RICARDO             01:00:27 01:00:04   M VM     157 INDEPENDENT                     0142    diploma
   348 MARQUEZ CASAS, ALBERTO              01:00:27 01:00:19   M VM     158 INDEPENDENT                     0447    diploma
   349 BUENDIA GARCIA, ANTONIO             01:00:27 00:59:57   M VM     159 INDEPENDENT                     0404    diploma
   350 AGUILAR SAORIN, SANTI               01:00:28 00:59:58   M VM     160                                 0414    diploma
   351 PUJOL MATEO, JORDI                  01:00:31 00:59:59   M VM     161 LOLIS MOLA                      0383    diploma
   352 VILLARREAL ALVAREZ, RA┌L            01:00:33 01:00:13   M VM     162 INDEPENDENT                     0481    diploma
   353 BAQUEDANO SANCHEZ, GERMAN           01:00:39 01:00:11   M VM     163 INDEPENDENT                     0491    diploma
   354 MARTINEZ RUIZ, BEATRIZ              01:00:39 01:00:11   F VF      24 INDEPENDENT                     0492    diploma
   355 BRONCANO PERIAĐEZ, SILVIA           01:00:43 01:00:24   F SF      27 INDEPENDENT                     0028    diploma
   356 O HANNAIDH MAC AOIDH, IAIN          01:00:51 01:00:20   M MM      19 CORREDORS.CAT                   0283    diploma
   357 GRACIA BRINQUIS, ELISABET           01:00:52 01:00:33   F SF      28 INDEPENDENT                     0027    diploma
   358 RUIZ C┴RDENAS, JUAN JOS╔            01:01:39 01:01:12   M SM     118 Y DESPUES VERMUT                0352    diploma
   359 AYALA S┴NCHEZ, GEMMA                01:01:53 01:01:37   F SF      29 DIMARTS D┤URGELL                0300    diploma
   360 CASTILLA PRATS, MARCO               01:02:14 01:01:51   M VM     164 RUNNING VIGIA                   0026    diploma
   361 MARCO GARC═A, SONIA                 01:02:23 01:02:00   F VF      25 RUNNING VIG═A                   0031    diploma
   362 CALVERAS MARTINEZ, IRIS             01:02:23 01:02:18   F SF      30 INDEPENDENT                     0516    diploma
   363 MORENO ALVAREZ, VICTOR              01:02:37 01:02:07   M SM     119 MORENO MARTIN                   0304    diploma
   364 OSUNA JIMENEZ, GREGORIO             01:02:43 01:02:29   M SM     120 INDEPENDENT                     0022    diploma
   365 ROURA LLERDA, MONTSE                01:02:49 01:02:16   F SF      31 CAN TĎFUL RUNNERS               0232    diploma
   366 ROURA CATAFAL, TONI                 01:02:49 01:02:18   M MM      20 CAN TĎFUL RUNNERS               0231    diploma
   367 CAMPOS FERNANDEZ, ARANTXA           01:02:54 01:02:22   F VF      26 MASQUES SANT ANDREU             0341    diploma
   368 LËPEZ MART═NEZ, MARC                01:03:01 01:02:39   M SM     121 INDEPENDENT                     0291    diploma
   369 PRATS SEGUI, FRANCESC               01:03:06 01:03:00   M VM     165 INDEPENDENT                     0094    diploma
   370 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIO         01:03:10 01:02:48   M SM     122 EQUIPO DJS                      0514    diploma
   371 BOROBIA BELSU╔, JORDI               01:03:12 01:02:54   M VM     166 INDEPENDENT                     0195    diploma
   372 COZAR, RAUL                         01:03:14 01:02:55   M VM     167 INDEPENDENT                     0336    diploma
   373 MART═N MAURI, JOAN FRANCESC         01:03:14 01:02:56   M VM     168 INDEPENDENT                     0301    diploma
   374 LINARES PONT, GEMMA                 01:03:17 01:03:14   F VF      27 CORREDORS POLINY└               0244    diploma
   375 FERNANDEZ DE LEËN, MARITZA          01:03:18 01:03:03   F VF      28                                 0123    diploma
   376 BULLËN GËMEZ, JUSTO                 01:03:18 01:03:02   M MM      21 INDEPENDENT                     0132    diploma
   377 JAN╔ ARIZA, MAR                     01:03:19 01:02:58   F SF      32 INDEPENDENT                     0023    diploma
   378 GONZ┴LEZ BAREA, NIEVES              01:03:25            F VF      29 INDEPENDENT                     0112    diploma
   379 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN                 01:03:39 01:03:06   M VM     169 INDEPENDENT                     0014    diploma
   380 RUIZ, ROSA                          01:03:51 01:03:30   F VF      30 INDEPENDENT                     0445    diploma
   381 GARCIA ESTEPA, JOAN CARLES          01:03:57 01:03:22   M VM     170 DRUB═                           0114    diploma
   382 PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA         01:04:07 01:04:04   F VF      31 CORREDORS POLINYA               0180    diploma
   383 DIAZ TENORIO, JAVIER                01:04:15 01:03:57   M VM     171 INDEPENDENT                     0272    diploma
   384 S┴NCHEZ SERRANO, MAR═A SAN PEDRO    01:04:17 01:03:44   F VF      32 INDEPENDENT                     0376    diploma
   385 FERN┴NDEZ S┴NCHEZ, ANTONIO          01:04:17 01:03:44   M MM      22 INDEPENDENT                     0377    diploma
   386 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE               01:04:18 01:03:57   M MM      23 INDEPENDENT                     0081    diploma
   387 BRAVO GARCIA, ESTHER                01:04:27 01:04:22   F SF      33 WE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINYA        0010    diploma
   388 CAICEDO, LAURA                      01:04:28 01:04:22   F SF      34 INDEPENDENT                     0472    diploma
   389 CANADELL ROYO, DOLORS               01:04:31 01:04:16   F VF      33 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU              0321    diploma
   390 GARCIA SALAS, JOSE MARIA            01:04:42 01:04:33   M VM     172 INDEPENDENT                     0346    diploma
   391 GILI ABELLO, SILVIA                 01:04:56 01:04:50   F SF      35 CROSSBOX POLINYA                0428    diploma
   392 ROMERA ORTILLES, ESTEBAN            01:05:01 01:04:24   M SM     123 KM+KM                           0043    diploma
   393 CINCA LLORD╔S, FRANCESC             01:05:01 01:04:24   M MM      24 KM+KM                           0044    diploma
   394 CUESTA HORTELANO, CRISTINA          01:05:26 01:05:24   F VF      34                                 0037    diploma
   395 GRAU DAVI, LLORENă                  01:05:40 01:05:12   M MM      25 C.E LLLORENăA                   0454    diploma
   396 MALLOL PERICH, RICARDO              01:05:50 01:05:19   M MM      26 CORREDORS.CAT                   0399    diploma
   397 BOTANCH Y╔LAMOS, XAVIER             01:06:33 01:06:03   M MM      27 100X4 RUNNERS                   0427    diploma
   398 GOMEZ CASTILLA, ELISABETH           01:06:38 01:06:17   F SF      36                                 0056    diploma
   399 FUENTES LOPEZ, JOS╔ LUIS            01:06:38 01:06:17   M SM     124 INDEPENDENT                     0057    diploma
   400 AGUZA MARTIN, FRANCISCA             01:06:46 01:06:21   F VF      35 INDEPENDENT                     0074    diploma
   401 NISA RUBIO, ANTONIO                 01:06:47 01:06:22   M VM     173 INDEPENDENT                     0072    diploma
   402 MIMË PARDO, ANNA                    01:07:17 01:07:08   F VF      36 INDEPENDENT                     0337    diploma
   403 MARTIN, MIRIAM                      01:07:19 01:07:07   F SF      37 FONDISTES STA PERPETUA          0224    diploma
   404 HEREDIA, MARTIN                     01:07:19 01:07:07   M SM     125 FONDISTES STA PERPETUA          0223    diploma
   405 ETCHEHANDY GIULIANO, LUCIANO        01:07:54 01:07:28   M SM     126 INDEPENDENT                     0443    diploma
   406 COLL CARRERAS, IRENE                01:07:54 01:07:28   F SF      38 INDEPENDENT                     0444    diploma
   407 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MARTA                01:08:41 01:08:15   F VF      37 INDEPENDENT                     0287    diploma
   408 ANDREU LORENTE, LAURA               01:08:56 01:08:22   F VF      38 FORTY RUNNERS                   0163    diploma
   409 ADAN MIRË, XAVIER                   01:08:57 01:08:23   M VM     174 FORTY RUNNERS                   0164    diploma
   410 MORENO MORENO, ANTONIO              01:09:17 01:09:00   M SM     127 INDEPENDENT                     0518    diploma
   411 MARTIN FONTARNAU, NIS               01:09:28 01:08:57   M MM      28 MORENO MARTIN                   0305    diploma
   412 LUCIANO POVEA, LOURDES              01:09:29 01:09:10   F SF      39 INDEPENDENT                     0251    diploma
   413 BERNABEU MARTINEZ, DAVID            01:09:33 01:09:16   M VM     175 INDEPENDENT                     0408    diploma
   414 SANTOS LAMA, MANUELA                01:09:55 01:09:51   F VF      39 MONRUNNERS                      0394    diploma
   415 PALMA CORBALAN, PAULA               01:09:59 01:09:28   F SF      40 INDEPENDENT                     0002    diploma
   416 MART═NEZ VALDERRABANO, JOSE LUIS    01:10:08 01:09:49   M SM     128 RUNNING VIGIA                   0419    diploma
   417 LORENTE BLANCO, ALBA                01:10:11 01:09:52   F SF      41 INDEPENDENT                     0420    diploma
   418 CANDËN GRIMALDI, ANTONIO            01:10:13 01:09:56   M VM     176 INDEPENDENT                     0407    diploma
   419 MURILLO, VANE                       01:10:36 01:10:26   F VF      40 RUNNING VIGIA                   0462    diploma
   420 TROBOS, ANDRES                      01:10:36 01:10:25   M SM     129 RUNNING VIGIA                   0461    diploma
   421 GONZALEZ SUAREZ, LAURA              01:10:43 01:10:11   F VF      41 +EPICTEAM                       0122    diploma
   422 BELMONTE ARJONA, DAVID              01:10:44 01:10:11   M VM     177 +EPICTEAM                       0121    diploma
   423 BANOU BANOU, KONSTANTINA            01:11:49 01:11:16   F SF      42 INDEPENDENT                     0465    diploma
   424 GARCIA NAJERA, JUAN ALBERTO         01:12:01 01:11:37   M VM     178 INDEPENDENT                     0506    diploma
   425 CACERES MARTINEZ, OSCAR             01:12:01 01:11:37   M VM     179 INDEPENDENT                     0515    diploma
   426 ALC└RAZ GËMEZ, JOAN TOMAS           01:12:44 01:12:27   M VM     180 INDEPENDENT                     0274    diploma
   427 LUCAS GARCIA, JUAN                  01:12:54 01:12:21   M MM      29 FONDISTES BELLAVISTA            0156    diploma
   428 FERMIN, MARIA CARMEN                01:13:04 01:12:48   F VF      42 INDEPENDENT                     0471    diploma
   429 RICO MARTINEZ, YOLANDA              01:13:04 01:12:50   F VF      43 RUNNING VIGIA                   0214    diploma
   430 BIEITO LOPEZ, MARTA                 01:13:18 01:12:45   F VF      44 CLUB NATACIO-CICLES MORENITO    0476    diploma
   431 FLORENZA, POL                       01:14:09 01:13:33   M SM     130 TRINXAVAMBES                    0400    diploma
   432 VALLS POZO, RAUL                    01:14:27 01:14:00   M SM     131                                 0342    diploma
   433 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARISOL            01:14:27 01:13:59   F VF      45 INDEPENDENT                     0502    diploma
   434 AVILES RUIZ, RAFAELA                01:14:53 01:14:31   F MF       2                                 0397    diploma
   435 PEREZ CASTILLO, PURIFICACIËN        01:21:06 01:20:54   F VF      46 INDEPENDENT                     0343    diploma
   436 GËMEZ LUNA, MANUEL JESUS            01:21:06 01:20:34   M VM     181 INDEPENDENT                     0032    diploma
   437 D═AZ-GONZ┴LEZ MAT╔S, F. JAVIER      01:23:41 01:23:13   M VM     182 CORREDORS POLINYA               0065    diploma
   438 GUTI╔RREZ P╔REZ, LAURA              01:23:41 01:23:15   F VF      47 INDEPENDENT                     0047    diploma
   439 MOLINA REYES, TERE                  01:26:08 01:25:59   F VF      48                                 0426    diploma
   440 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, SONIA           01:26:08 01:25:59   F VF      49                                 0425    diploma
   441 EXPËSITO FERR╔, DANI                01:33:33 01:33:22   M JM       6 INDEPENDENT                     0511    diploma
   442 CREMADES FERRE, MARC                01:33:33 01:33:21   M JM       7 INDEPENDENT                     0160    diploma
   443 EXPOSITO FERRE, JULIAN              01:33:34 01:33:21   M SM     132 INDEPENDENT                     0159    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT