GENERAL CURSA ALEVÍ 700 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal Diploma
     1 BERTRAN REYES, MARTÍ                00:02:15            M AM       1 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL           0594    diploma
     2 ESCRIBANO CASAJUANA, YERAY          00:02:16            M AM       2 +EPICTEAM                       0551    diploma
     3 GOMEZ LLEONART, JOAN                00:02:18            M AM       3 JAS                             0572    diploma
     4 MARTÍN, PABLO                       00:02:20            M AM       4 INDEPENDENT                     0567    diploma
     5 BELLIDO MACIAN, AMAL                00:02:20            F AF       1 INDEPENDENT                     0595    diploma
     6 BORREGO SUBIRADA, GUILLEM           00:02:22            M AM       5 INDEPENDENT                     0589    diploma
     7 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARINA          00:02:23            F AF       2 +EPICTEAM                       0556    diploma
     8 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANDREA          00:02:24            F AF       3 +EPICTEAM                       0555    diploma
     9 GOMEZ LLEONART, BIEL                00:02:27            M AM       6 JAS                             0573    diploma
    10 CASTRO GARCIA, ALEIX                00:02:28            M AM       7 NOESTAMOSTANMAL#                0562    diploma
    11 PUJOL NAVARRO, MIRIAM               00:02:29            F AF       4 INDEPENDENT                     0599    diploma
    12 FRANCO PÉREZ, JOAN                  00:02:30            M AM       8 INDEPENDENT                     0571    diploma
    13 BOLEA PEREZ, BIEL                   00:02:37            F AF       5 INDEPENDENT                     0636    diploma
    14 BELMONTE GONZALEZ, ERIC             00:02:39            M AM       9 +EPICTEAM                       0558    diploma
    15 ESPINOSA CAETANO, PABLO             00:02:40            M AM      10 INDEPENDENT                     0587    diploma
    16 NAVARRO HOYOS, MARTÍN               00:02:45            M AM      11                                 0566    diploma
    17 CALVO BERMÚDEZ, YAIZA               00:02:45            F AF       6 RUN4US                          0560    diploma
    18 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA             00:02:46            F AF       7 INDEPENDENT                     0597    diploma
    19 AYLLON AVILES, FELIPE               00:02:48            M AM      12                                 0578    diploma
    20 GIL MOREY, SERGI                    00:02:48            M AM      13 BALONMANO POLINYA               0583    diploma
    21 BUENO BOHORQUEZ, ERIC               00:02:48            M AM      14 ESCOLA D´ATLETISME I TRIATLÓ C  0581    diploma
    22 DEL PINO, LOLA                      00:02:49            F AF       8 INDEPENDENT                     0563    diploma
    23 COTADO VAZQUEZ, ASIER               00:02:52            M AM      15 BALONMANO POLINYA               0590    diploma
    24 BOLEA MORENO, PAU                   00:02:55            M AM      16 TAEKWONDO SEUL                  0564    diploma
    25 OJEDA LOPEZ, CELIA                  00:02:56            F AF       9 INDEPENDENT                     0576    diploma
    26 HURTADO GONZALEZ, ČLIA              00:02:59            F AF      10 +EPICTEAM                       0554    diploma
    27 VÁZQUEZ PASTOR, ALEIX               00:03:03            M AM      17 HANDBOL POLINYŔ                 0593    diploma
    28 GUERRERO VILLAR, HUGO               00:03:04            M AM      18 INDEPENDENT                     0570    diploma
    29 NAVARRO MURILLO, SARA               00:03:05            F AF      11 INDEPENDENT                     0577    diploma
    30 HURTADO GONZALEZ, MAR               00:03:06            F AF      12 +EPICTEAM                       0553    diploma
    31 ACEDO ESCOBAR, OSCAR                00:03:07            M AM      19 INDEPENDENT                     0617    diploma
    32 FELIX CUESTA, CLAUDIA               00:03:10            F AF      13                                 0592    diploma
    33 ORTIZ MORENO, MARINA                00:03:10            F AF      14 CLUB PATÍ POLINYŔ               0582    diploma
    34 MORENO SORIANO, AROA                00:03:11            F AF      15 INDEPENDENT                     0565    diploma
    35 JIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ, NEREA             00:03:12            F AF      16 +EPICTEAM                       0559    diploma
    36 CORPAS BUJER, EMMA                  00:03:13            F AF      17 INDEPENDENT                     0588    diploma
    37 HERRERO, ANNA                       00:03:13            F AF      18 RUN4US                          0561    diploma
    38 GUERRERO SANCHEZ, IVANA             00:03:13            F AF      19 INDEPENDENT                     0586    diploma
    39 SERRANO MARTINEZ, JAIRO             00:03:30            M AM      20 INDEPENDENT                     0598    diploma
    40 ALARCON VAZQUEZ, ERIC               00:03:31            M AM      21 INDEPENDENT                     0579    diploma
    41 PONS CORUJO, YERAY                  00:03:36            M AM      22 +EPICTEAM                       0569    diploma
    42 ESTIRADO ALFARO, UNAI               00:03:42            M AM      23 INDEPENDENT                     0596    diploma
    43 DIAZ BUENO, ERIC                    00:03:43            M AM      24 INDEPENDENT                     0600    diploma
    44 BASCÓN SOLANA, MAR                  00:03:43            F AF      20 +EPICTEAM                       0552    diploma
    45 DRAGON LOZANO, ADRIŔ                00:03:55            M AM      25 INDEPENDENT                     0585    diploma
    46 CALPENA RUIZ, AARON                 00:04:10            M AM      26                                 0591    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT